U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Akhmat | 1:0 | Lok (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 4:1 | Rostov (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
114 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) SpM II | 1:0 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Tmb.II | 2:1 | Ural (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Egor Drozhachikh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) ARS | 1:1 | Sochi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
85 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) ORE | 0:1 | KSS (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Andrey Obodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(16.) Ufa | 0:5 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 5:1 | FKK (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
86' | ||||
88' | 5:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 13 | 27 | 31 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | FK Tambov II | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
6 | Zenit II | 13 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula II | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
8 | Spartak II | 13 | -5 | 20 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Ural II | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Rostov II | 13 | -11 | 17 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
14 | FK Sochi II | 13 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 13 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | Ufa II | 13 | -37 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...