U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 18 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ufa | 2:1 | AAK II (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Sochi | 0:1 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Andrey Afonin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(8.) Rubin | 1:0 | K II (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Chr.II | 0:4 | ARS (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 3:0 | UOR-5 (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
42 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Str.II | 3:1 | Lok (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
79' | ||||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Rot.II | 0:0 | Akhmat (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Anufriev |
(6.) Ural | 2:4 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
102 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) Tmb.II | 0:1 | FKK (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 18 | 39 | 46 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 34 | 46 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Spartak II | 18 | 20 | 39 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 18 | 16 | 35 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | 7 | 30 | |
8 | FK Sochi II | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | Rostov II | 18 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | Strogino II | 18 | -4 | 24 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 18 | 6 | 23 | |
2 | Ufa II | 18 | -7 | 23 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
4 | Master-Saturn | 18 | -11 | 17 | |
5 | FK Tambov II | 18 | -19 | 17 | |
6 | Ural II | 18 | -28 | 14 | |
7 | Khimki II | 18 | -19 | 14 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 18 | -30 | 10 | |
9 | Rotor Vg. II | 18 | -22 | 8 | |
10 | Akron Konoplev | 18 | -38 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...