Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 1967
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dinamo | 0:1 | Zorya (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 1967
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
17.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(16.) LOKO | 1:1 | Torped (13.) | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 0:1 | Kairat (15.) | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) Krylya | 0:0 | Pakht. (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Petr Gavriliadi |
(4.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Sergey Alimov |
(18.) Odessa | 0:0 | Neftya (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev |
(19.) Zenit | 2:4 | SKA Ro (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
2:3 | 50' | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
(11.) Torped | 0:1 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 1967
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Thu
Nov 23, 1967
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Menshikov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1967
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 32 | 37 | 49:15 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 32 | 31 | 46:18 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 33 | 17 | 42:24 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 32 | 15 | 38:26 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 32 | 4 | 37:27 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 32 | 7 | 35:29 | |
7 | Neftyanik | 32 | 12 | 34:30 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 32 | 4 | 34:30 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow | 32 | 1 | 33:31 | |
10 | KS Kuybyshev | 32 | 1 | 32:32 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 32 | -7 | 29:35 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 32 | -10 | 28:36 | |
13 | Zorya Lugansk | 32 | -12 | 27:37 | |
14 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 33 | -14 | 27:39 | |
15 | Kairat Almaty | 33 | -22 | 27:39 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 32 | -3 | 25:39 | |
17 | Pakhtakor | 33 | -12 | 25:41 | |
18 | Chornomorets | 32 | -21 | 23:41 | |
19 | Zenit Leningrad | 32 | -28 | 21:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...