Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 1971
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Kairat | 3:1 | Neftçi (3.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 3:0 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 1971
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Fardman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Zorya | 1:1 | SKA Ro (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Ararat (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Vladimir Rudnev |
(12.) SPA | 3:0 | Karpat (8.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 1971
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) DMinsk | 0:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1971
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(13.) Shakht | 2:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1971
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | 10 | 17:3 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 10 | 9 | 14:6 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 14:6 | |
4 | Neftchi Baku | 10 | 6 | 12:8 | |
5 | Kairat Almaty | 10 | 2 | 12:8 | |
6 | Zorya | 10 | 3 | 11:9 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 2 | 10:10 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | -4 | 10:10 | |
9 | Spartak Moscow | 10 | -1 | 9:11 | |
10 | Karpaty | 10 | -3 | 9:11 | |
11 | Shakhtar D. | 10 | 0 | 8:12 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 10 | -6 | 7:13 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 10 | -10 | 7:13 | |
15 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | -5 | 6:14 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 10 | -5 | 6:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...