Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Ararat | 1:0 | LOKO (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.860 · Yaroslav Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Torped | 1:2 | SPA (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.250 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Shakht (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Petro Kobychik |
(11.) Pakht. | 1:2 | Dnipro (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
(6.) Sparta | 0:2 | DMinsk (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.000 · Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(10.) Pamir | 1:1 | Odessa (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(3.) Metalu | 0:1 | Metal (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 1:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1991
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
3 | Dnipro | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
7 | Metalurg Z. | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | -3 | 2:2 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Pamir | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
12 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
12 | Loko Moskau | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
15 | Spartak-Alania | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
16 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | -2 | 1:3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...