Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) E. Sdh | 4:1 | SCH (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Konrad Götze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) DJK St | 4:2 | Schott (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Philipp Linke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) SVEE | 0:2 | FCS (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Roland Hillig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(9.) FC Erf | 1:1 | SVA (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Paul Baudis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Gerat. | 0:3 | FSV (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · André Blank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(14.) Gera-W | 0:3 | FSV Ma (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Marko Linß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(2.) FSV PB | 0:1 | Gera (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Leroy Schott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(4.) SGG | 1:3 | Weida (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
309 · Horst Bachmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Thüringenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Wismut Gera | 9 | 21 | 19 | |
2 | Thüringen Weida | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | FC Saalfeld | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
4 | Bad Langensalza | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | DJK Struth | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | SGG Schweina | 9 | 8 | 14 | |
8 | FSV Martinroda | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Schott Jena | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Sondershausen | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
12 | FSV Schleiz | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | E. Eisenberg | 9 | -13 | 10 | |
14 | Heiligenstadt | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | SpVgg Geratal | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | G. Westvororte | 9 | -14 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...