3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Beyogl | 0:0 | Darica (18.) | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Gürkan Tanoglu |
(11.) Bayram | 0:1 | Iskend (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Berkay Erdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(17.) Siirt | 1:3 | Kaleci (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aykut Sergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(15.) Hacett | 1:1 | Malaty (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) 68 Aks | 3:0 | Düzces (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Ercan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Igdir | 1:1 | 52 Ord (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Kusada | 2:0 | Sile Y (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Alkan Parsak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Kizilc | 0:0 | Carsam (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Saritas |
(13.) Alanya | 1:2 | Yomra (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aytac Gecgel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kusadasispor | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | 52 Orduspor FK | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Iskenderunspor | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Yomra Spor | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | M.Yesilyurt Bld | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | B. Yeni Carsi | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Düzcespor | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Kalecik FK | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Igdir FK | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Karakocan FK | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | Sile Yildiz | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Bayrampasa | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Hacettepe | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Alanya Kestel | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Carsambaspor | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Darica GB | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Siirt IÖI | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
19 | Kizilcabölük | 7 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...