Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Usti | 1:1 | MFK Vi (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
465 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) FKP | 2:0 | Lisen (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.282 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Sokol. | 2:3 | Dukla (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
855 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) FCSV | 3:1 | VDF (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 14' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Prost. | 1:1 | Chrud. (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
474 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Brno | 2:1 | FCHK (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.752 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Zizkov | 1:1 | FCVJ (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.321 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Vlasim | 0:2 | Trinec (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
610 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 10 | 14 | 26 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | Jihlava | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Lisen | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Chrudim | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | 1.SK Prostejov | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Vlasim | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | Vitkovice | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 10 | -12 | 6 | |
16 | Varnsdorf | 10 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...