Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 11 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TeBe | 2:1 | EM | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
526 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
BSC | 2:0 | SFC St | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
15 · Dominic Deja | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
Empor | 0:2 | Gatow | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
17 · Marcel Mallassa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
22' | ||||
0:2 | 48' | |||
61' | ||||
90' | ||||
Füchse | 3:2 | Johann | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Fabian Zastrow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
Makka | 1:2 | SpaLi | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Helmut Husmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
KSC | 2:0 | VfB He | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Marcel Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
NordSC | 0:1 | H03 | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jörg Mollitor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
90' | ||||
Rudow | 1:4 | SVTas | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
169 · Christoph Beblik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Wilmer | 3:1 | STA | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Mahlsdorf | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
3 | SV Sparta | 11 | 5 | 22 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | SFC Stern | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | FC Wilmersdorf | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | SC Gatow | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
9 | Köpenicker SC | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Berliner SC | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
11 | Tasmania Berlin | 11 | 4 | 15 | |
12 | Nordberliner SC | 11 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 11 | -15 | 12 | |
14 | VfB Hermsdorf | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | SC Staaken | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | SV Empor Berlin | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | TuS Makkabi | 11 | -18 | 1 | |
18 | SF Johannisthal | 11 | -24 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...