Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) OSCV | 4:2 | Adler (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) FCBE | 2:0 | SCW (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Nicklas Rau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) LFV | 1:1 | SGHU (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Justin Herbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
81' | ||||
(17.) Thalau | 2:3 | CSC 03 (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Mario Czieslick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(5.) Sand | 1:4 | FSVD (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Elias Appel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 90+4' | |||
90+11' | ||||
(2.) SGBS | 3:3 | SGB II (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
69' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) SGJ | 0:1 | SGE (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Philipp Götzl-Mamba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
89' | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) TKS | 3:1 | TSG (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC Vellmar | 10 | 24 | 26 | |
2 | CSC 03 Kassel | 9 | 14 | 25 | |
3 | SG Bad Soden | 10 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | Weidenhausen | 9 | 12 | 18 | |
5 | SSV Sand | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Lichtenauer FV | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Eichenzell | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Türkgücü Kassel | 9 | -9 | 13 | |
9 | Sandershausen | 10 | -8 | 12 | |
10 | SG Hombressen | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Barockstadt II | 9 | 8 | 11 | |
12 | FSV Dörnberg | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
13 | SG Ehrenberg | 10 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | SG Johannesberg | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Gudensberg | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | SC Willingen | 10 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | FSV Thalau | 10 | -33 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...