Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) YEG Ha | 0:4 | SV Sod (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Björn Stempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(7.) DSC Wa | 2:2 | BSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Cengiz Kabalakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Concor | 2:0 | DJK Tu (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Lea Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FC Ise | 0:1 | FCB (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(12.) SC Obe | 5:4 | SCW (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
23' | 2:2 | |||
28' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 30' | |||
3:4 | 36' | |||
65' | 4:4 | |||
77' | 5:4 | |||
(6.) Neheim | 1:1 | SV Wac (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Durica Dzijan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(2.) TSD | 4:3 | FCL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
93 · Stefan Tendyck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
45+3' | 1:3 | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
(4.) RSV | 3:1 | HSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 9 | 8 | 24 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 9 | 17 | 21 | |
3 | Meinerzhagen | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Holzwickeder SC | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | SC Neheim | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
6 | FC Lennestadt | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | SV Sodingen | 9 | -5 | 13 | |
8 | Wanne-Eickel | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | C. Wiemelhausen | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Obersprockh. | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | FC Iserlohn | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | YEG Hassel | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | BSV Schüren | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | Wacker Castrop | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Westfalia Herne | 9 | -11 | 7 | |
16 | DJK TuS Hordel | 9 | -5 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...