Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 23 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Lida | 1:2 | ZhYuzh (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Zhakhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(10.) Ostrov | 3:1 | Shakht (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Vitaliy Poltarzhitskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(1.) Dzerzh | 4:0 | Viteb (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Slonim | 2:1 | Orsha (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Nikita Shiyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(2.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Volna (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Ananjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Maxlin | 2:1 | FK Osi (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(3.) Dnepr | 2:1 | Niva (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Klimashevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) FK Bar | 2:1 | Bumpro (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Dmitriy Dubatovka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 22 | 34 | 57 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 22 | 23 | 50 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 22 | 31 | 45 | |
4 | Vitebsk | 21 | 20 | 42 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 21 | 25 | 40 | |
6 | FK Baranovichi | 22 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Ostrovets | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
8 | Molodechno | 21 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | Volna Pinsk | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | FK Lida | 22 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | ZY Zhodino | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Bumprom | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
13 | Niva Dolbizno | 21 | -13 | 24 | |
14 | Orsha | 22 | -7 | 23 | |
15 | Slonim | 22 | -22 | 16 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 22 | -35 | 9 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 22 | -43 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...