U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 25 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Amkar | 4:0 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Kuban | 0:3 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(11.) Mordov | 0:4 | NN II (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) KSS | 1:1 | Alania (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(4.) CSKA | 3:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Shibaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
87' | ||||
(7.) Zenit | 6:0 | FKK (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 2:0 | Terek (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 25 | 53 | 62 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 20 | 43 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Volga NN II | 25 | 18 | 39 | |
6 | Zenit II | 25 | 12 | 39 | |
7 | Terek II | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Amkar II | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
9 | Rostov II | 25 | -11 | 35 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | -22 | 29 | |
11 | Mordovia II | 25 | -14 | 27 | |
12 | Anzhi II | 25 | -12 | 25 | |
13 | Kuban II | 25 | -25 | 24 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 25 | -14 | 22 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 25 | -28 | 21 | |
16 | Alania II | 25 | -26 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...