Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 26 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 2:1 | Fandok | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Gomsel | 0:1 | Dnepr | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Vedric | 3:2 | Shinni | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
4.350 sold out · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
41' | ||||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
DMinsk | 4:0 | Stroit | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
250 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
ShakhS | 0:0 | Neman | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Matyushev |
Torped | 1:3 | Brest | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
49' | ||||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
FK Mol | 0:0 | KIM | ||
Sun
May 29, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Valeriy Semenov |
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 48 | 44:8 | |
2 | Dinamo 93 | 26 | 27 | 39:13 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 20 | 35:17 | |
4 | KIM Vitebsk | 26 | 13 | 35:17 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 26 | 7 | 29:23 | |
6 | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | -2 | 27:25 | |
7 | Fandok Bobruisk | 26 | 3 | 26:26 | |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 26 | -1 | 26:26 | |
9 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 26 | -1 | 25:27 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 26 | -9 | 22:30 | |
11 | Loko Vitebsk | 26 | -13 | 22:30 | |
12 | Soligorsk | 26 | -12 | 20:32 | |
13 | Torpedo Mogilev | 26 | -18 | 19:33 | |
14 | Gomselmash | 26 | -7 | 18:34 | |
15 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 26 | -18 | 17:35 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 26 | -37 | 12:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...