Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 27 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ShakhS | 0:1 | KIM | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
Brest | 1:2 | Fandok | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
FK Mol | 0:1 | Vedric | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
Stroit | 1:2 | Shinni | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Lokomo | 0:2 | DMinsk | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
1.200 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
Gomsel | 1:2 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Torped | 1:0 | Neman | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
400 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 1:2 | Dnepr | ||
Fri
Jun 3, 1994
|
||||
4.200 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 50 | 46:8 | |
2 | Dinamo 93 | 27 | 28 | 41:13 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 27 | 21 | 37:17 | |
4 | KIM Vitebsk | 27 | 14 | 37:17 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 27 | 6 | 29:25 | |
6 | Torpedo Minsk | 27 | -1 | 29:25 | |
7 | Fandok Bobruisk | 27 | 4 | 28:26 | |
8 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 27 | 0 | 27:27 | |
9 | Dinamo Brest | 27 | -2 | 26:28 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 27 | -10 | 22:32 | |
11 | Loko Vitebsk | 27 | -15 | 22:32 | |
12 | Soligorsk | 27 | -13 | 20:34 | |
13 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 27 | -17 | 19:35 | |
14 | Torpedo Mogilev | 27 | -19 | 19:35 | |
15 | Gomselmash | 27 | -8 | 18:36 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 27 | -38 | 12:42 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...