Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SpVgg | 4:1 | DSC Wa (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Nico Thielmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
71' | ||||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) FC Ise | 2:1 | SV Sod (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Hendrik Maaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) HSC | 4:1 | TuS (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
287 · Justin Hegerding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Concor | 1:1 | SC Obe (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
208 · Philipp Werner-Krestel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
(9.) RSV | 4:0 | FCL (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Nikolai Mester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Hombru | 1:1 | BSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · David Hennig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
80' | ||||
(5.) SV Wes | 5:3 | SV Wac (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dustin Höse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
90+1' | 5:3 | |||
(16.) Neheim | 1:2 | LSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jan Maßmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Erndtebrück | 15 | 22 | 29 | |
2 | C. Wiemelhausen | 15 | 16 | 28 | |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | SVW Soest | 15 | 2 | 26 | |
5 | Lüner SV | 15 | 2 | 25 | |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 15 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | Meinerzhagen | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
8 | Wacker Castrop | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Obersprockh. | 15 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | Wanne-Eickel | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | Horsthausen | 15 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | BSV Schüren | 15 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Hombrucher SV | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
14 | SV Sodingen | 15 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | FC Lennestadt | 15 | -25 | 12 | |
16 | SC Neheim | 15 | -17 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...