Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Wes | 3:0 | FCL (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Kevin Oschinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SV Wac | 0:5 | TuS (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · David Hartenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
(14.) SpVgg | 2:0 | SC Obe (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jonathan Bäthge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) RSV | 4:2 | SV Sod (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) HSC | 1:2 | BSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Björn Stempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Concor | 3:0 | Hombru (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Thorsten Kleiböhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) DSC Wa | 2:0 | LSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Nick Schitzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Neheim | 1:2 | FC Ise (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Erndtebrück | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | BSV Schüren | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Wanne-Eickel | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | FC Iserlohn | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Wacker Castrop | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | C. Wiemelhausen | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Holzwickeder SC | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Meinerzhagen | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | SVW Soest | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 4 | -7 | 6 | |
11 | SC Neheim | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Horsthausen | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Obersprockh. | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | FC Lennestadt | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Lüner SV | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | SV Sodingen | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...