#8 Yordan Minev
www.ludogorets.com
Currently working as:
Board Member
Club:
Hebar P.
Detailed stats of Yordan Minev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.304' | ||||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 258' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 9 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 776' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (10.) | Dunav (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:0 | Muscle strain | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | Muscle strain | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | Litex II (11.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Neftochimic | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (6.) | Sozopol (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (7.) | Pomorie (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (11.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (8.) | Litex II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | Sozopol (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 5/4/16 | A | (10.) | Vereya (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Oborishte (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (8.) | Bansko (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Mezdra (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (12.) | Vitosha (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (15.) | Sozopol (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/16 | H | (12.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (10.) | Nesebar (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/16 | H | (9.) | Etar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | A | (9.) | Bansko (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/16 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | A | (10.) | Oborishte (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak Pleven (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | A | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/15/16 | H | (12.) | Vitosha (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/17 | A | (11.) | Pomorie (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/17 | H | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/17 | H | (12.) | Sozopol (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/17 | H | (10.) | Nesebar (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/17 | A | (10.) | Etar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/17 | H | (9.) | Bansko (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | A | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/17 | H | (9.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (10.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | Oborishte (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (8.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/23/19 | H | (1.) | Nesebar (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/19 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 2:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/19 | A | (1.) | C. Balchik (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Montana (2.) | 1:0 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/19 | A | (1.) | Pomorie (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | H | (1.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (1.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | 1:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | A | (1.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |