For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Zoran Milinkovic

Date of Birth (Age): Jul 18, 1968 (50)

Place of Birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Belgrad

Nationality: Serbia Serbia

Agent: International Sport ...

Avg. term as coach : 0,82 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Zoran Milinkovic
www.ofkbeograd.co.rs
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
FK Rad
Date left: Nov 9, 2018

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Зоран Киза Милинковић
Date of Birth: Jul 18, 1968
Place of Birth: Belgrad  Jugoslawien (SFR)
Age: 50
Nationality: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 0,82 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Rad17/18 (Feb 26, 2018) 18/19 (Nov 9, 2018) Manager291,24
FK Borac Banja Luka17/18 (Aug 30, 2017) 17/18 (Nov 22, 2017) Manager111,18
Anorthosis Famagusta15/16 (Feb 18, 2016) 15/16 (Mar 23, 2016) Manager60,67
FK Partizan Belgrade14/15 (Mar 26, 2015) 15/16 (Oct 15, 2015) Manager332,03
FK Vozdovac13/14 (Jan 18, 2014) 14/15 (Mar 25, 2015) Manager391,36
Aris Thessaloniki13/14 (Sep 9, 2013) 13/14 (Dec 20, 2013) Manager150,80
OFK Beograd12/13 (Sep 18, 2012) 13/14 (Sep 9, 2013) Manager341,68
FK Spartak Subotica11/12 (Feb 6, 2012) 12/13 (Sep 3, 2012) Manager190,95
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad10/11 (Jul 1, 2010) 10/11 (May 30, 2011) Manager352,26
FK Spartak Subotica09/10 (Aug 13, 2009) 09/10 (Jun 30, 2010) Manager301,63
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica09/10 (Jul 1, 2009) 09/10 (Aug 11, 2009) Manager--
FK Kolubara Lazarevac08/09 (Jul 1, 2008) 08/09 (Jun 30, 2009) Manager251,16
FK BSK Borca04/05 (Jan 1, 2005) 07/08 (Jun 30, 2008) Manager331,67
FK Obilic04/05 (Jul 1, 2004) 04/05 (Dec 31, 2004) Manager--
Transfers as a player

All the player's transfers.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
03/04 Jul 1, 2003 Doxa Katokopias Retired - -
02/03 Jul 1, 2002 Anorthosis Famagusta Doxa Katokopias - Free Transfer
99/00 Jul 1, 1999 FC Hansa Rostock Anorthosis Famagusta - Free Transfer
98/99 Jul 1, 1998 OGC Nice FC Hansa Rostock - 400 Th. €
96/97 Jul 1, 1996 KSV Waregem OGC Nice - Free Transfer
94/95 Jul 1, 1994 FK Radnicki Nis KSV Waregem - Free Transfer
93/94 Jul 1, 1993 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad FK Radnicki Nis - Free Transfer
92/93 Dec 1, 1992 Mogren Budva FK Borac Banja Luka - ?
91/92 Dec 1, 1991 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Mogren Budva - ?
90/91 Jul 1, 1990 FK Partizan Belgrade FK Vojvodina Novi Sad - Free Transfer
89/90 Jul 1, 1989 FK Partizan Belgrade U19 FK Partizan Belgrade - -
Total Fees: 400 Th. €