3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sokol | 3:2 | Ruch (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Huraga | 3:2 | LKS Lo (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
85' | ||||
(17.) Mazur | 2:0 | Znicz (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Ursus | 2:3 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) Unia | 2:0 | Bron (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Legion | 1:0 | Swit N (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Lechia | 2:1 | Pelika (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
221 · Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(11.) Legia | 0:4 | Olimpi (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
(16.) Victor | 3:3 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 24, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Aleksandrow L. | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | O. Zambrow | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Ruch W.M. | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | U. Skierniewice | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Mazur Elk | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Legia II | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Znicz Biala P. | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | LKS Lomza | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Swit N.D.M. | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...