Alain Ngamayama
- Date of birth/Age: May 23, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Poznań
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Alain Ngamayama
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 207 | 7 | 6 | 18 / 1 / 1 | 16.014' | |||
16/17 | 2 Liga | 19 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.578' | ||
13/14 | 2 Liga - West | 31 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.790' | ||
13/14 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.720' | ||
12/13 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 121' | ||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 30 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.516' | ||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 28 | - | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 2.306' | ||
10/11 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 19 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.274' | ||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 23 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.331' | ||
08/09 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 28 | 1 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.153' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/24/08 | H | (25.) | Ruch Chorzow (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/25/10 | A | (56.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 2:1 AET | 46' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/17/11 | A | (50.) | Olimpia Elblag (3.) | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/1/12 | A | (3.) | Kotwica (46.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/11/12 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (39.) | 1:0 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/25/12 | H | (6.) | Wisla Kraków (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/13 | A | (80.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 7/19/14 | H | (80.) | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/07 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 4:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | H | (15.) | Tur Turek (3.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/07 | A | (15.) | Piast Gliwice (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | H | (17.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/07 | H | (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/07 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/07 | H | (15.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/07 | A | (15.) | Lechia Gdansk (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | H | (15.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/07 | H | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/07 | A | (15.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/3/07 | H | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/7/07 | H | (15.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/07 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/07 | A | (15.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/07 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | A | (16.) | Tur Turek (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/08 | H | (16.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | A | (17.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | A | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | A | (17.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | H | (17.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | A | (14.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/3/08 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | H | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | A | (14.) | Kmita Zabierzów (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/08 | H | (14.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | A | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | H | (14.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/08 | H | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/08 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/08 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 3:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/08 | A | (11.) | Tur Turek (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/08 | A | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/08 | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 3:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | A | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/08 | H | (10.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/6/08 | A | (11.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/08 | A | (10.) | Kmita Zabierzów (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/08 | H | (11.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/08 | A | (14.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | H | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/08 | A | (17.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/08 | H | (18.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/08 | A | (16.) | Stilon (17.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/08 | H | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/08 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/15/08 | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | A | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/09 | H | (11.) | Tur Turek (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | A | (12.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (11.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (10.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 1:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/09 | H | (10.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/09 | A | (9.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | A | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/16/09 | H | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | A | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | H | (10.) | Stilon (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (18.) | 1:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | H | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/09 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/09 | A | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (7.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | A | (9.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/09 | A | (12.) | Stilon (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/09 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/09 | H | (7.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/09 | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | H | (8.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/09 | A | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | H | (8.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/09 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/09 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | H | (9.) | Motor Lublin (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/10 | A | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/10 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 31' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | H | (6.) | Wisla Plock (16.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/10 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | H | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/10 | H | (7.) | Stilon (9.) | 2:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/10 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | H | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | A | (9.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | (14.) | Odra Wodzislaw (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | A | (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (12.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/10 | H | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | H | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (10.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (13.) | Stilon (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | A | (16.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/10 | H | (16.) | Górnik Polkowice (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/11 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | A | (13.) | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/11 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/11 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | H | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/11 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (9.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/11 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | H | (6.) | Stilon (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | A | (6.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | H | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | A | (8.) | Górnik Polkowice (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/11 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/11 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/11 | A | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/11 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/11 | H | (13.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (16.) | 0:3 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | H | (9.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | A | (11.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/11 | H | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/11 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 1:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/15/11 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/11 | A | (11.) | Zawisza (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/11 | H | (11.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/6/11 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/16/11 | H | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/20/11 | H | (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | H | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/12 | A | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 3:0 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | H | (9.) | Radzionkow (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/12 | H | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (10.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | A | (10.) | Wisla Plock (16.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | 4:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (10.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/12 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/12 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/12 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | H | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (14.) | Cracovia (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (14.) | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (14.) | Zawisza (4.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/22/13 | H | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (15.) | Sandecja (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (15.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (16.) | OKS Brzesko (15.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 155, Starting eleven: 121, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (6.) | Kotwica (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Raków (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (18.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (17.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Gryf Wejherowo (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (15.) | Legionovia (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | A | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:2 | 10' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (17.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (14.) | Blekitni (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (11.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Kotwica (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (11.) | Raków (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/17 | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Legionovia (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (11.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (11.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (11.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | H | (12.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | A | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (1.) | Calisia (18.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (2.) | Ruch Zd. (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (4.) | Rozwój Katowice (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | H | (1.) | UKP Zielona Góra (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | A | (1.) | Raków (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (1.) | Ostrovia 1909 (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (1.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (2.) | Blekitni (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | A | (3.) | Gornik W. (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/13 | A | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (6.) | Calisia (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (6.) | Ruch Zd. (10.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | H | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (4.) | UKP Zielona Góra (16.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (4.) | Raków (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | A | (4.) | Ostrovia 1909 (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/14 | A | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/14 | A | (6.) | Blekitni (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/14 | H | (8.) | Gornik W. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |