Altinordu FK
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu 9.148 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€1.20m
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Lig 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.06 | 22:30 | 37 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0.89 | 19:27 | 99 |
Overall balance | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 0.97 | 41:57 | 68 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Sapanca Genclik | 4-1-4-1 | 5:0 | |||
Fourth Round | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Bodrum FK | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 AET |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 8:45 PM | A | (16.) | Genclerbirligi (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.777 | 3:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 8:45 PM | H | (6.) | Sakaryaspor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 670 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 8:45 PM | A | (12.) | Boluspor (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Mon Sep 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pendikspor (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Göztepe (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | A. Keciörengücü (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:4 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | (16.) | Tuzlaspor (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Samsunspor (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Denizlispor (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Y. Malatyaspor (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Altay SK (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | ||
15 | Mon Nov 28, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Manisa FK (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | Bandirmaspor (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bodrum FK (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (16.) | Erzurumspor FK (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Mon Dec 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | C. Rizespor (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Genclerbirligi (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Fri Jan 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sakaryaspor (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Boluspor (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pendikspor (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Tue Mar 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Göztepe (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (18.) | A. Keciörengücü (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
27 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Tuzlaspor (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Samsunspor (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Tue Mar 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5:2 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Y. Malatyaspor (19.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Thu Apr 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Altay SK (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Adanaspor (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Mon Apr 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Manisa FK (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bandirmaspor (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:3 | ||
36 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bodrum FK (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
37 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Erzurumspor FK (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | C. Rizespor (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 |