Andrey Gorbanets
fscdp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 24, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Kamyshin, Volgograd ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Andrey Gorbanets
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 139 | 18 | 24 | 19 / 1 / 1 | 8.746' | ||||
17/18 | FNL | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 167' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 785' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 19 | 4 | 9 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.402' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.395' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 39 | 3 | 6 | 6 / - / - | 2.596' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 37 | 7 | 3 | 5 / - / 1 | 2.401' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (9.) | Mashuk (16.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (6.) | Alania (19.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (3.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:5 | 1 | 18' | 18' | |||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (4.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:3 | 1 | 67' | 70' | |||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 5:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/27/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 3:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 0:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (3.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 6:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | 52' | 57' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (3.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 5:0 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:1 | 17' | 52' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:1 | 27' | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (13.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (19.) | 2:2 | 61' | 60' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (5.) | Alania (13.) | 2:1 | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (4.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | 61' | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (6.) | Nosta (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (8.) | Ural (1.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (10.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 0:0 | 59' | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:2 | 41' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (20.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (11.) | Alania (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | H | (8.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (8.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 2:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (8.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (8.) | Ural (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (10.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 4:1 | 90 + 1' | 13' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (2.) | Ural (5.) | 4:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 3:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (1.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:2 | 90 + 4' | 22' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (2.) | Alania (1.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | A | (2.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | A | (2.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | H | (1.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Alania (2.) | 2:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/4/12 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | H | (1.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | A | (1.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | H | (1.) | Alania (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:0 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/12 | A | (7.) | Petrotrest (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (2.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (1.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (1.) | Ural (4.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 55' | 58' | ||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 86' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/9/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (1.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | H | (1.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (1.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | A | (2.) | Ural (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 48' | 82' | |||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (3.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (3.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (2.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (4.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (4.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4:1 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 51' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:4 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 77' | 45' | |||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 147, Starting eleven: 99, Substituted in: 40, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |