Arkadiusz Krzyzanowski
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 4, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Arkadiusz Krzyzanowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 4 | 1.170' | ||||
22/23 | Youth League POL | 13 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 4 | 1.170' | |||
21/22 | Youth League POL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | Youth League POL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Youth League POL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/25/19 | H | (9.) | Lech U19 (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | H | (12.) | Lechia U19 (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/19 | A | (10.) | Hutnik U19 (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/19 | A | (12.) | UKS SMS U19 (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Korona U19 (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | H | (12.) | Gornik U19 (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/19 | A | (12.) | Cracovia U19 (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | H | (12.) | Escola V. U19 (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/19 | A | (12.) | Pogon U19 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | H | (12.) | Legia U19 (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | A | (12.) | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (14.) | Slask U19 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (14.) | Gwarek U19 (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/20 | A | Lech U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/21/20 | A | Lechia U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/28/20 | H | Hutnik U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/5/20 | A | Arka Gdynia U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/11/20 | H | UKS SMS U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/18/20 | A | Lubin U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/25/20 | H | Korona U19 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/2/20 | A | Gornik U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/9/20 | H | Cracovia U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/16/20 | A | Escola V. U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/23/20 | H | Pogon U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/30/20 | A | Lechia U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/6/20 | H | Jagiellonia U19 | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (3.) | Pogon U19 (13.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/20 | H | (3.) | UKS SMS U19 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (2.) | Lechia U19 (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | H | (2.) | Cracovia U19 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Gwarek U19 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/20 | A | (3.) | Slask U19 (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/20 | A | (5.) | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/20 | A | (2.) | Lech U19 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (2.) | Korona U19 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/20 | A | (3.) | Gornik U19 (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/20 | A | (4.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | H | (3.) | Hutnik U19 (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/20 | A | (2.) | Legia U19 (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | H | (1.) | Escola V. U19 (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (3.) | Pogon U19 (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (1.) | UKS SMS U19 (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (1.) | Lechia U19 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (1.) | Cracovia U19 (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (1.) | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/21 | H | (1.) | Lech U19 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | A | (1.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | H | (1.) | Lubin U19 (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | H | (3.) | Gornik U19 (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | A | (3.) | Hutnik U19 (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/19/21 | A | (1.) | Gwarek U19 (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/22/21 | H | (1.) | Slask U19 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/30/21 | A | (1.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/21 | H | (3.) | Legia U19 (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/21 | A | (2.) | Escola V. U19 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (4.) | Gornik U19 (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | (9.) | Rzeszow U19 (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | A | (11.) | Rakow U19 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | H | (8.) | Gwarek U19 (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (11.) | MKS Polonia U19 (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | H | (12.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | A | (10.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | H | (8.) | Pogon U19 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/21 | A | (10.) | Cracovia U19 (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | UKS SMS U19 (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Slask U19 (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (7.) | Lech U19 (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/21 | H | (7.) | Legia U19 (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (6.) | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (7.) | Gornik U19 (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | A | (7.) | Rzeszow U19 (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | H | (8.) | Rakow U19 (7.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/22 | A | (1.) | Lubin U19 (16.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | H | (1.) | Cracovia U19 (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | A | (2.) | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/22 | H | (3.) | Lechia U19 (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | A | (2.) | Gornik U19 (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | H | (4.) | Rakow U19 (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/22 | A | (5.) | Slask U19 (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/22 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/22 | A | (7.) | Lech U19 (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/22 | A | (9.) | Korona U19 (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/22 | H | (6.) | Legia U19 (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | A | (8.) | Pogon U19 (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/22 | H | (7.) | Miedz U19 (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/22 | A | (4.) | Escola V. U19 (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/22 | H | (6.) | Jagiellonia U19 (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/22 | H | (6.) | Lubin U19 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/22 | A | (8.) | Cracovia U19 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (6.) | Lechia U19 (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/23 | H | (6.) | Gornik U19 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/23 | H | (5.) | MKS Polonia U19 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | A | (9.) | Rakow U19 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/23 | H | (8.) | Slask U19 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/23 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | H | (5.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (5.) | Korona U19 (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | A | (5.) | Legia U19 (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (5.) | Pogon U19 (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/23 | A | (4.) | Miedz U19 (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/23 | H | (4.) | Escola V. U19 (14.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | A | (4.) | Jagiellonia U19 (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |