Artur Nadiryan
www.fcpyunik.am
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 1998 (26)
- Citizenship: Armenia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Armenia U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Detailed stats of Artur Nadiryan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | 17 | 1.41 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1.248' | 1.248' | ||||
19/20 | First League | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 240' | |||
18/19 | First League | 4 | 4 | 1.25 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 323' | 323' | |||
17/18 | First League | 10 | 10 | 1.60 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 685' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 8, 2016 | Erebuni Erewan (5.) | Pyunik II (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2016 | Ararat II (1.) | Pyunik II (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2016 | Pyunik II | FC Kotayk | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2016 | Shirak II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 12, 2016 | Pyunik II | Alashkert II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2016 | Banants II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 26, 2016 | Pyunik II | Gandzasar II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 17, 2016 | Pyunik II | Ararat II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2016 | FC Kotayk | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 31, 2016 | Pyunik II | Shirak II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 8, 2016 | Alashkert II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 21, 2016 | Pyunik II | Banants II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 28, 2016 | Gandzasar II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 6, 2017 | Ararat II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 13, 2017 | Pyunik II | FC Kotayk | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 20, 2017 | Shirak II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 3, 2017 | Pyunik II | Alashkert II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 10, 2017 | Banants II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 17, 2017 | Pyunik II | Gandzasar II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 28, 2017 | Pyunik II | Ararat II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | May 2, 2017 | FC Kotayk | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | May 8, 2017 | Pyunik II | Shirak II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | May 16, 2017 | Alashkert II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | May 22, 2017 | Pyunik II | Banants II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | May 29, 2017 | Gandzasar II | Pyunik II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2017 | Pyunik II (9.) | Ararat II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2017 | Lori Vanadzor (1.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2017 | Pyunik II (7.) | Shirak II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2017 | Alashkert II (6.) | Pyunik II (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2017 | Pyunik II (3.) | Gandzasar II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2017 | Ararat-Armenia (6.) | Pyunik II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2017 | Pyunik II (7.) | Artsakh Erewan (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 16, 2017 | Pyunik II (6.) | Erebuni Erewan (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 23, 2017 | Banants II (3.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 64' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
10 | Oct 30, 2017 | Ararat II (6.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 0:1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 6, 2017 | Pyunik II (8.) | Lori Vanadzor (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 20, 2017 | Shirak II (10.) | Pyunik II (6.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
13 | Nov 27, 2017 | Pyunik II (5.) | Alashkert II (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Mar 5, 2018 | Pyunik II (5.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 12, 2018 | Artsakh Erewan (2.) | Pyunik II (5.) | 5:0 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 19, 2018 | Erebuni Erewan (8.) | Pyunik II (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Mar 22, 2018 | Gandzasar II (9.) | Pyunik II (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 26, 2018 | Pyunik II (6.) | Banants II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 3, 2018 | Pyunik II (5.) | Ararat II (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 9, 2018 | Lori Vanadzor (1.) | Pyunik II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 16, 2018 | Pyunik II (5.) | Shirak II (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 23, 2018 | Alashkert II (6.) | Pyunik II (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 32' | 58' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 30, 2018 | Pyunik II (6.) | Gandzasar II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 7, 2018 | Ararat-Armenia (4.) | Pyunik II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 14, 2018 | Pyunik II (6.) | Artsakh Erewan (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 21, 2018 | Pyunik II (6.) | Erebuni Erewan (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 28, 2018 | Banants II (4.) | Pyunik II (6.) | 1:4 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2018 | Lokomotiv (5.) | Pyunik II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2018 | Pyunik II (9.) | Banants III (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2018 | Shirak II (12.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2018 | Pyunik II (8.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2018 | Ararat-Arm. II (9.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2018 | Pyunik II (7.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2018 | Banants II (4.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2018 | Pyunik II (8.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2018 | Ararat II (11.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2018 | Pyunik II (8.) | Gandzasar II (7.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 24, 2018 | FC Yerevan (2.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2018 | Pyunik II (7.) | Lokomotiv (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2018 | Banants III (10.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 23, 2018 | Pyunik II (7.) | Shirak II (11.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2018 | Alashkert II (6.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2018 | Pyunik II (7.) | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2018 | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2018 | Pyunik II (7.) | Banants II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 4, 2019 | Junior Sevan (1.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2019 | Pyunik II (8.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 11, 2019 | Pyunik II (9.) | Ararat II (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2019 | Gandzasar II (10.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 1, 2019 | Lokomotiv (5.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2019 | Shirak II (8.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2019 | Pyunik II (7.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 29, 2019 | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2019 | Pyunik II (7.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 13, 2019 | Banants II (3.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | May 25, 2019 | Pyunik II (7.) | Banants III (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | May 28, 2019 | FC Yerevan (2.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 1, 2019 | Ararat II (11.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 13, 2019 | Pyunik II (7.) | Gandzasar II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2019 | Alashkert II (3.) | Pyunik II (13.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2019 | Pyunik II (14.) | West Armenia (3.) | 2:5 | DM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2019 | FC Ani (17.) | Pyunik II (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2019 | Pyunik II (7.) | Masis (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2019 | Urartu II (2.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2019 | Pyunik II (10.) | FC Sevan (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2019 | Shirak II (9.) | Pyunik II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2019 | Pyunik II (10.) | FC Dilijan (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2019 | Pyunik II (8.) | Artsakh (14.) | 5:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2019 | Ararat-Arm. II (6.) | Pyunik II (10.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2019 | Pyunik II (12.) | Lokomotiv (2.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2019 | Ararat II (10.) | Pyunik II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2019 | Pyunik II (12.) | Aragats (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2019 | BKMA Yerevan (8.) | Pyunik II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2019 | Pyunik II (13.) | FC Van (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2019 | Torpedo (10.) | Pyunik II (13.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 28, 2020 | Pyunik II (13.) | Alashkert II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 5, 2020 | West Armenia (1.) | Pyunik II (13.) | 4:2 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 10, 2020 | Pyunik II (13.) | FC Ani (14.) | 1:2 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
22 | May 30, 2020 | Masis (13.) | Pyunik II (14.) | 8:3 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
23 | Jun 4, 2020 | Pyunik II (15.) | Urartu II (6.) | 3:4 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 8, 2020 | FC Sevan (7.) | Pyunik II (15.) | 5:2 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Jun 12, 2020 | Pyunik II (16.) | Shirak II (12.) | 0:1 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
26 | Jun 16, 2020 | FC Dilijan (16.) | Pyunik II (17.) | 3:2 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
27 | Jun 20, 2020 | Artsakh (13.) | Pyunik II (17.) | 3:0 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
28 | Jun 23, 2020 | Pyunik II (17.) | Ararat-Arm. II (4.) | 2:1 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 28, 2020 | Lokomotiv (1.) | Pyunik II (17.) | 7:0 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
30 | Jul 3, 2020 | Pyunik II (17.) | Ararat II (9.) | -:- | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2020 | Pyunik II (11.) | FC Sevan (1.) | 1:3 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2020 | Shirak II (4.) | Pyunik II (11.) | 5:1 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2020 | Pyunik II (10.) | Ararat-Arm. II (8.) | 1:1 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2020 | SC Noravank (7.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 0:1 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 21, 2020 | Pyunik II (7.) | Alashkert II (9.) | 2:0 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 17, 2020 | West Armenia (3.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 8:0 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 27, 2020 | Urartu II (4.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 6:0 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 22, 2020 | FC Sevan (2.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 4:2 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 27, 2020 | Pyunik II (9.) | Shirak II (7.) | 1:2 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 1, 2020 | Ararat-Arm. II (9.) | Pyunik II (10.) | 1:0 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 5, 2020 | Pyunik II (10.) | SC Noravank (4.) | 0:2 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 13, 2020 | Alashkert II (11.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 2:2 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
8 | Dec 16, 2020 | Pyunik II (8.) | BKMA Yerevan (2.) | 1:7 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 27 |