Blekitni Stargard
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Stargardzie 2.850 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.38 | 28:25 | 12 |
Away record | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1.92 | 28:22 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.65 | 56:47 | 6 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Unia Solec (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pogon II (11.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Stolem (14.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zawisza (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Polonia Sroda (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gedania Gdansk (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Noteć Czarnków (4.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pogon II (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | KP Starogard (18.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zawisza (3.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vineta Wolin (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (6.) | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Zawisza | 26 | 29 | 47 | |
4 | Pogon II | 26 | 13 | 44 | |
5 | Unia Swarzedz | 26 | 10 | 44 | |
6 | Blekitni | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
7 | Vineta Wolin | 26 | -5 | 43 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 26 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 26 | 16 | 39 |