CD Ebro
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 23.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: La Almozara-El Carmen 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1.78 | 9:6 | - |
Away record | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | 6:11 | - |
Overall balance | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1.56 | 15:17 | - |
Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 8:30 PM | A | Laredo | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | |||
2 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Arenas Club | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||
3 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Real Unión | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
4 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Racing | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:4 | ||
5 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Laredo | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||
6 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Arenas Club | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Real Unión | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
8 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Racing | 4-2-3-1 | 1.517 | 1:3 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Logroñés (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Calahorra (2.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Ejea (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | CA Osasuna Prom (6.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Haro Deportivo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | SD Tarazona (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Dec 13, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | UD Mutilvera (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Jan 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | CD Izarra (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Jan 17, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | SD Logroñés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sun Jan 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Calahorra (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Jan 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | SD Ejea (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Feb 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | CA Osasuna Prom (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sun Feb 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Tudelano (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | SD Tarazona (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | UD Mutilvera (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
18 | Wed Mar 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |