CD Guijuelo
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 27.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Luis Ramos 1.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 23:11 | 205 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1.18 | 12:18 | 361 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 1.59 | 35:29 | 283 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Dep. La Coruña | 5-4-1 | 963 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round | Tue Dec 20, 2022 | 9:00 PM | H | Villarreal | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 AET |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Palencia Cristo (14.) | 5-4-1 | 550 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Valladolid Prom (1.) | 5-4-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Laredo (2.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Marino Luanco (1.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | SD Compostela (8.) | 5-4-1 | 970 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Burgos Promesas (18.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ourense CF (7.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | UP Langreo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Zamora CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.305 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (18.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lugo Polvorín (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bergantiños FC (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Arenteiro (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Real Avilés (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.158 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Palencia Cristo (10.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Laredo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rayo Cantabria (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Marino Luanco (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Compostela (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Burgos Promesas (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ourense CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | UP Langreo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zamora CF (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lugo Polvorín (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Bergantiños FC (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arenteiro (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Real Avilés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Avilés | 34 | 15 | 59 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 34 | 8 | 56 | |
4 | SD Compostela | 34 | 15 | 54 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | 6 | 54 | |
6 | Zamora CF | 34 | 5 | 54 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 34 | 1 | 51 |