FC Bergedorf 85
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 28.4
- Foreigners: 17 68.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Langnese Happiness Stadion 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 16:31 | 18 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 24:48 | 30 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 0.77 | 40:79 | 24 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | SV St. Georg | 0:3 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | Billstedt-Horn | 0:1 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | VfL Lohbrügge | ? | 4:2 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Juventude (16.) | ? | 70 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Nettelnburg/A. (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Condor II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Voran Ohe (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Buxtehude (15.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Elazig Spor (16.) | ? | 61 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | TuS Berne (5.) | ? | 60 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ? | 80 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Altengamme (12.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 181 | 5:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dersimspor (4.) | ? | 66 | 0:3 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Klub Kosova (11.) | ? | 80 | 1:2 | |
17 | Thu May 3, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Juventude (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Nettelnburg/A. (12.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 3, 2017 | 10:30 AM | A | (15.) | SC Condor II (16.) | ? | 35 | 2:5 | |
20 | Tue Apr 24, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | Rahlstedter SC (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
21 | Tue Apr 10, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | FC Voran Ohe (10.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Buxtehude (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | VfL Lohbrügge (5.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | TuS Berne (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Bergstedt (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Altengamme (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
29 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dersimspor (4.) | ? | 8:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bramfelder SV (2.) | ? | 0:2 |