#11 Grigoriy Borisenko
M. Lipetsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fckamaz.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 15, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Grigoriy Borisenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 31 | 1 | 1 | - | 20 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.282' | 1.282' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 791' | ||
1.Division | 14 | 1 | 1 | - | 13 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 311' | 311' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (4.) | Murom (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 10, 2024 | Chelyabinsk (1.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (8.) | Rodina 2 Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | M. Lipetsk (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (9.) | Chaika Pes. (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Novosibirsk (1.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 1:0 | SS | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 14, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (9.) | Ufa (3.) | 1:0 | SS | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 17, 2024 | M. Lipetsk | Krasnodar 2 | 0:2 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | Veles Moscow (10.) | M. Lipetsk (9.) | 0:2 | SS | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (9.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 2:2 | SS | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | Rodina 2 Moscow (6.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 5:1 | SS | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
12 | May 5, 2024 | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 1:0 | SS | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
13 | May 11, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 1:2 | SS | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Chaika Pes. (4.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (10.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | May 26, 2024 | Ufa (1.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 6:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 3, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (10.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 0:3 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 8, 2024 | Murom (9.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | KamAZ | Leningradets | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 18, 2023 | Chernomorets N. | KamAZ | 4:1 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (4.) | KamAZ (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | KamAZ (10.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:0 | LW | 63' | 83' | 20' | |||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2023 | Alania Vl. (3.) | KamAZ (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | KamAZ (6.) | Tyumen (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2023 | KamAZ (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Chernomorets N. (12.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | KamAZ (6.) | Leningradets (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (2.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 16, 2023 | KamAZ (12.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | KamAZ (8.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 2, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (9.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Volgar (18.) | KamAZ (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | KamAZ (9.) | Shinnik (6.) | 4:0 | LW | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | KamAZ (8.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Enisey (10.) | KamAZ (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 6, 2023 | KamAZ (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | KamAZ (9.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 18, 2023 | Shinnik (12.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 25, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |