Harburger TB
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 11 47.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Jahnhöhe 1 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 35:33 | - |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 19:34 | 10 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1.03 | 54:67 | 5 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 2:3 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Niendorf II (1.) | 1:4 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 2:1 | |||
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | SV Eidelstedt (11.) | 2:3 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | FC Elmshorn (16.) | 4:0 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | 2:1 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Union Tornesch (8.) | 2:3 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 3:0 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (10.) | 3:1 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | SCALA (16.) | 3:2 | |||
12 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 154 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | 1:3 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 2:2 | |||
15 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 4:1 | |||
16 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | 0:3 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | SC Sternschanze (11.) | 3:1 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 1:6 | |||
20 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | 4:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Union Tornesch (3.) | 2:1 | |||
23 | Fri Mar 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 3:2 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SC Nienstedten (13.) | 4:1 | |||
25 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 0:3 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SCALA (16.) | 4:0 | |||
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 4:6 | ||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | 3:0 | |||
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | 2:4 |