Harun Sulimani
UVB Vöcklamarkt
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 3, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Wels
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Austria U17
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Currently working as:
Sporting Director
Club:
SPG Wels
Detailed stats of Harun Sulimani
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 188 | 187 | 1.55 | 58 | 9 | - | 29 | 58 | 31 | - | - | 7 | 241' | 13.989' | ||||
22/23 | Regional League Central | 17 | 17 | 2.29 | 1 | - | - | 14 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 511' | 511' | |||
21/22 | Regional League Central | 31 | 31 | 1.77 | 8 | 1 | - | 5 | 11 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 286' | 2.289' | |||
20/21 | Regional League Central | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 120' | 240' | |||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 17 | 17 | 1.88 | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 212' | 1.486' | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 24 | 24 | 1.54 | 14 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 142' | 1.994' | |||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 5 | 5 | 0.60 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 383' | |||
15/16 | Regional League Central | 26 | 26 | 0.73 | 7 | 4 | - | 2 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 297' | 2.082' | |||
14/15 | Regional League Central | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 282' | 1.126' | |||
13/14 | Regional League Central | 23 | 22 | 1.45 | 8 | 2 | - | 3 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 215' | 1.716' | |||
10/11 | Regional League Central | 29 | 29 | 1.86 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 20 | 6 | - | - | - | 309' | 2.162' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | Gleinstätten (10.) | 1:1 | 82' | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2010 | FC Wels (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 1:1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 31, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | Grazer AK (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2010 | A. Klagenfurt (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:2 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2010 | SV Feldkirchen (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:2 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | Allerheiligen (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2010 | SAK Klagenfurt (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | LASK II (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2010 | FC Pasching (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | Sturm Graz II (10.) | 6:2 | 1 | 45' | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2010 | SC Weiz (16.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2010 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 0:2 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 13, 2010 | DSV Leoben (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | 45' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 11, 2011 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | FC Wels (9.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 15, 2011 | Gleinstätten (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2011 | ASK Voitsberg (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2011 | Grazer AK (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 2:0 | 80' | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2011 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 2:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2011 | Vöcklamarkt (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2011 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | SV Feldkirchen (14.) | 2:2 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2011 | Allerheiligen (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 3:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2011 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | 2:1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | May 7, 2011 | LASK II (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 13, 2011 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | FC Pasching (7.) | 6:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2011 | Sturm Graz II (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:3 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2011 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | SC Weiz (14.) | 2:1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
29 | May 27, 2011 | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 2:3 | 54' | 54' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2011 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 6:0 | 1 | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2013 | Allerheiligen (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 86' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2013 | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | Kapfenberg II (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2013 | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | LASK (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 6, 2013 | Vöcklamarkt (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 2:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | Villacher SV (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 6:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2013 | Wolfsberg II (16.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | SAK Klagenfurt (11.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2013 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 12, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | SV Wallern (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2013 | FC Pasching (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 4:0 | CF | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2013 | Sturm Graz II (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 6:2 | 1 | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2013 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 0:3 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2014 | SV Lafnitz (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2014 | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2014 | Kapfenberg II (16.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2014 | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 9, 2014 | LASK (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 5:1 | CF | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2014 | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | Vöcklamarkt (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2014 | Villacher SV (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2014 | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2014 | SAK Klagenfurt (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 9, 2014 | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 0:3 | 70' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2014 | SV Wallern (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2014 | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | FC Pasching (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2014 | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2014 | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 6, 2015 | Vöcklamarkt (16.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 13, 2015 | Allerheiligen (6.) | Vöcklamarkt (16.) | 1:0 | 52' | 52' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 20, 2015 | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | Union Gurten (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
20 | Mar 27, 2015 | SC Weiz (4.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2015 | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | Pasching/LASK (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2015 | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2015 | Wolfsberg II (10.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 24, 2015 | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | May 1, 2015 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | May 8, 2015 | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2015 | SV Lafnitz (4.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 2:0 | strain | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2015 | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 22, 2015 | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | May 29, 2015 | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2015 | SC Kalsdorf (12.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 2:3 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2015 | SV Wallern (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2015 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | SV Wallern (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2015 | SV Wallern (14.) | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2015 | Pasching/LASK (13.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2015 | Allerheiligen (5.) | SV Wallern (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2015 | SV Wallern (11.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2015 | Sturm Graz II (11.) | SV Wallern (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2015 | SV Wallern (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 1:5 | CF | 1 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2015 | Union Gurten (7.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2015 | SV Wallern (13.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 9, 2015 | SC Weiz (14.) | SV Wallern (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2015 | SV Wallern (14.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 23, 2015 | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2015 | SV Wallern (14.) | Annabichler SV (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2015 | SV Wallern (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 4, 2016 | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2016 | SV Wallern (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 19, 2016 | SV Lafnitz (9.) | SV Wallern (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2016 | SV Wallern (15.) | Pasching/LASK (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2016 | SV Wallern (14.) | Allerheiligen (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 47' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2016 | Wolfsberg II (16.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 1:3 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2016 | SV Wallern (14.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2016 | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 30, 2016 | SV Wallern (14.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 2:4 | CF | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2016 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2016 | SV Wallern (14.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2016 | Stadl-Paura (6.) | SV Wallern (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
29 | May 27, 2016 | SV Wallern (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2016 | Annabichler SV (16.) | SV Wallern (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (1.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 4:1 | CF | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2016 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | SV Grieskirchen (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (11.) | Stadl-Paura (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2016 | SC Weiz (12.) | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (9.) | Union Gurten (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2016 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 1:2 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2016 | Allerheiligen (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2016 | Pasching/LASK (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2016 | A. Klagenfurt (12.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2016 | SV Grieskirchen (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2016 | Sturm Graz II (13.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2016 | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 27, 2018 | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | WSC Hertha Wels (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 3, 2018 | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | FC Lendorf (14.) | 2:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2018 | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 2:5 | LM | 2 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2018 | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2018 | FC Wels (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2018 | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | VST Völkermarkt (14.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 7, 2018 | SC Weiz (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2018 | WSC Hertha Wels (6.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | Union Gurten (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2018 | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2018 | Wolfsberg II (6.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 12, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2018 | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 47' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2018 | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | WSC Hertha Wels (11.) | 0:3 | RW | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2018 | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 9, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 3:5 | LW | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 17, 2019 | FC Lendorf (16.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Mar 22, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 29, 2019 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 4:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | FC Wels (14.) | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 12, 2019 | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 20, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 26, 2019 | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (11.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 3, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (11.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 10, 2019 | Allerheiligen (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 14, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (11.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 4:3 | 1 | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
28 | May 24, 2019 | Stadl-Paura (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 31, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Jun 7, 2019 | Sturm Graz II (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 26, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 2:3 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 2, 2019 | ATSV Wolfsberg (10.) | WSC Hertha Wels (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2019 | SC Weiz (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 6, 2019 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2019 | Vöcklamarkt (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2019 | FC Wels (15.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2019 | Union Gurten (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | 0:1 | 33' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | St. Anna/Aigen (8.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 1:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2019 | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 7, 2020 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 6:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 14, 2020 | Union Gurten (6.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2020 | Allerheiligen (10.) | WSC Hertha Wels (6.) | 1:4 | 2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Sep 1, 2020 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 3:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 4, 2020 | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2020 | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2020 | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2020 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2020 | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | WSC Hertha Wels (7.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 9, 2020 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | FC Wels (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 18, 2020 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2020 | WSC Hertha Wels (6.) | Stadl-Paura (12.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2020 | Sturm Graz II (6.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2020 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2021 | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (16.) | 2:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | SK Treibach (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2021 | Bad Gleichenb. (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 1:1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (11.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 0:0 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | Stadl-Paura (17.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2021 | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 1:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2021 | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 2:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2021 | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | Wolfsberg II (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 9, 2021 | St. Anna/Aigen (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 16, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | FC Wels (17.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2021 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 30, 2021 | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2022 | Union Gurten (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | SC Kalsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 1:2 | 76' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2022 | SV Ried II (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 1:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 5, 2022 | SK Treibach (14.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2022 | Stadl-Paura (17.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | SV Spittal/Drau (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 18, 2022 | SC Weiz (10.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 2:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 22, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | Vöcklamarkt (6.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 29, 2022 | Allerheiligen (10.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 1:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 4:1 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2022 | Wolfsberg II (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 20, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (12.) | 3:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | May 25, 2022 | FC Wels (15.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
32 | May 28, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Jun 3, 2022 | Sturm Graz II (1.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 3:0 | 28' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2022 | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 2:4 | 1 | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | 4:1 | 46' | 82' | 37' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2022 | DSV Leoben (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | Union Gurten (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2022 | Allerheiligen (14.) | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | SK Treibach (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2022 | SV Ried II (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | SAK Klagenfurt (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2022 | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2022 | Vöcklamarkt (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 0:3 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2022 | Wolfsberg II (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 0:2 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2022 | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | Amateure OÖ (3.) | 1:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2022 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 1:2 | 66' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | Mar 4, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 10, 2023 | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 1:2 | 77' | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | DSV Leoben (1.) | 0:1 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2023 | Union Gurten (4.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 0:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | Allerheiligen (16.) | 3:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2023 | SK Treibach (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:2 | 83' | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 18, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | SV Ried II (6.) | 2:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2023 | SAK Klagenfurt (15.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:3 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (11.) | 2:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | May 5, 2023 | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | May 12, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 19, 2023 | SC Weiz (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 26, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 2, 2023 | Amateure OÖ (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 7, 2023 | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 5:3 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 188, Starting eleven: 158, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 3, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |