#6 Hikaru Matsui
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 2, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: ---, Hokkaido
- Citizenship: Japan
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Hikaru Matsui
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 19 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.317' | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 717' | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 6 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 150' | ||
Prva liga Relegation round | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 21, 2024 | Kolubara (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2024 | Mladost GAT (6.) | Kolubara (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | May 4, 2024 | Kolubara (3.) | Radnicki BG (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | May 8, 2024 | Kolubara (3.) | Dubocica (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 13, 2024 | Metalac (6.) | Kolubara (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 19, 2024 | Kolubara (5.) | Sloboda Uzice (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 26, 2024 | Vrsac (1.) | Kolubara (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Jagiellonia II | Korona Kielce | 1:2 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Radnicki BG (16.) | Kolubara (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Kolubara (10.) | Dubocica (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 6, 2024 | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | Kolubara (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 11, 2024 | Kolubara (6.) | Graficar (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 15' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | OFK Beograd (1.) | Kolubara (8.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2024 | Kolubara (8.) | Tekstilac (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Kolubara (10.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Radnicki Srem (6.) | Kolubara (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | Kolubara (10.) | Smederevo 1924 (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | Mladost GAT (13.) | Kolubara (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (9.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | C. Elblag (5.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (6.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | Jagiellonia II (8.) | 2:2 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (9.) | P. Bialobrzegi (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 3:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | LKS Lomza (9.) | Jagiellonia II (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (14.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 2:2 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Warta Sieradz (16.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (13.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | 1:2 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2023 | Legionovia (12.) | Jagiellonia II (15.) | 4:2 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (12.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 3:2 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | O. Zambrow (10.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | Legia II (4.) | 1:2 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2023 | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 1:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Bron Radom (8.) | Jagiellonia II (13.) | 1:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |