Hubert Tylec
www.gksbelchatow.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 25, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Hubert Tylec
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | 6 | 13 | 9 / - / - | 3.317' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group III | 31 | 2 | 13 | 6 / - / - | 2.289' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | 17 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.028' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) | 0:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Ruch Zd. (13.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | Zielona Góra (14.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (7.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 1:1 | 75' | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (8.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (3.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (8.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | Gornik II (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/16 | H | (6.) | Gornik W. (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (2.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 3:1 | 42' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (10.) | Unia Turza (15.) | 1:3 | 2 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Kowary (17.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | A | (7.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | 6:0 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 1:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (1.) | Stilon (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/22 | A | (1.) | Zielona Gora (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/22 | H | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (1.) | M. Legnica II (18.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/22 | H | (1.) | Odra Wodzislaw (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (1.) | Polonia Nysa (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (1.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (1.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (1.) | Goczalkowice (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (1.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 1:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | A | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (1.) | Chrobry II (14.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | A | (1.) | Gornik II (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | A | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | 2:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | Stal Brzeg (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (3.) | Stilon (11.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/23 | H | (3.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | A | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | H | (3.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (3.) | Odra Wodzislaw (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | H | (3.) | Polonia Nysa (12.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (4.) | Carina Gubin (6.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (4.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | A | (4.) | Goczalkowice (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | H | (4.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 0:2 | 50' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | A | (4.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 3:3 | 1 | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | H | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | 4:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/7/23 | A | (3.) | Chrobry II (18.) | 3:5 | 1 | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
34 | 6/14/23 | H | (2.) | Gornik II (6.) | 3:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |