#32 Igor Plastun
www.ludogorets.com
Stats of Igor Plastun
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 21 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1.755' | 1.755' | ||
Premier Liga | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 810' | 810' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 270' | ||
efbet Liga | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 196' | ||
Kazakhstan Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 210' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | ||
Vtora Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Kasachischer Supercup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
QFL League Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | Sep 21, 2023 | Ludogorets | Spartak Trnava | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Oct 5, 2023 | Nordsjaelland | Ludogorets | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Oct 26, 2023 | Fenerbahce | Ludogorets | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Nov 9, 2023 | Ludogorets | Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Nov 30, 2023 | Spartak Trnava | Ludogorets | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Dec 14, 2023 | Ludogorets | Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 8, 2023 | FC Astana | Ludogorets | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 17, 2023 | Ludogorets | FC Astana | 5:1 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Aug 24, 2023 | Ludogorets | Ajax | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Aug 31, 2023 | Ajax | Ludogorets | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 11, 2023 | FC Ballkani | Ludogorets | 2:0 | CB | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 19, 2023 | Ludogorets | FC Ballkani | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 26, 2023 | Ludogorets | NK Olimpija | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 1, 2023 | NK Olimpija | Ludogorets | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 14, 2023 | Krumovgrad (1.) | Ludogorets (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2023 | Ludogorets (10.) | Etar (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | Botev Vratsa (13.) | Ludogorets (4.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | Ludogorets (3.) | CSKA-Sofia (8.) | 3:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2023 | Cherno More (1.) | Ludogorets (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Ludogorets (4.) | Beroe (6.) | 5:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2023 | Ludogorets (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | Loko Sofia (11.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 27, 2023 | Ludogorets (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Levski Sofia (5.) | Ludogorets (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Ludogorets (3.) | Pirin (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Ludogorets (1.) | Hebar P. (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Nov 2, 2023 | Slavia Sofia (12.) | Ludogorets (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Ludogorets (1.) | Krumovgrad (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Etar (16.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 27, 2023 | Ludogorets (3.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 3, 2023 | Ludogorets (2.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2023 | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Dunav (9.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Ludogorets II (13.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Dob. Dobrich (2.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Ludogorets II (13.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2023 | Montana (4.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2023 | Ludogorets II (13.) | C. Balchik (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2023 | Litex Lovech (15.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2023 | Marek Dupnitsa (5.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Ludogorets II (15.) | Spartak Pleven (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | CSKA 1948 II (9.) | Ludogorets II (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2023 | Ludogorets II (15.) | Sportist Svoge (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Bdin Vidin (16.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 27, 2023 | Ludogorets II (11.) | Belasitsa (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2023 | Spartak Varna (2.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Ludogorets II (12.) | Maritsa (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 17, 2023 | Yantra (6.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 23, 2023 | Ludogorets II (15.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 4, 2023 | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 11, 2023 | Ludogorets II (10.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 15, 2023 | Ludogorets II (10.) | Dunav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Feb 25, 2024 | Ordabasy | Tobol Kostanay | 5:6 on pens | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Apr 14, 2024 | Taraz | Ordabasy | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | May 8, 2024 | Ordabasy | Aktobe | 1:2 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 2, 2024 | Ordabasy (1.) | Shakhter K. (13.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 6, 2024 | Atyrau (8.) | Ordabasy (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2024 | Ordabasy (5.) | Kairat Almaty (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2024 | FK Turan (8.) | Ordabasy (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 20, 2024 | Ordabasy (3.) | Qyzyljar (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2024 | Yelimay (7.) | Ordabasy (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 12, 2024 | Ordabasy (5.) | Tobol Kostanay (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | May 18, 2024 | Aktobe (1.) | Ordabasy (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 1, 2024 | Ordabasy (3.) | Zhetysu (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 22, 2023 | B. Botevgrad | Ludogorets | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Ludogorets | Loko Plovdiv | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |