Ivan Vasilenok
krumkachy.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 17, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Sloboda
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Ivan Vasilenok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.965' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 630' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 890' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 445' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/08 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | H | (15.) | Savit (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | H | (15.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (8.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Brest (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (16.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/08 | A | (16.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | A | (16.) | Granit (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (16.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (16.) | Naftan (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | A | (16.) | Savit (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | A | (16.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | H | (16.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (16.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | H | (16.) | Granit (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (16.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (16.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (8.) | Granit (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (9.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/15 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/17/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (10.) | Granit (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:6 | LB | 41' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/18 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/18 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/18 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/12/18 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/20/18 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | A | (13.) | Isloch (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/18 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | A | (10.) | Gomel (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/23/18 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/18 | H | (10.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/18 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/18 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4:0 | RB | 18' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/21/18 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | H | (13.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/5/18 | H | (13.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | A | (12.) | Isloch (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/20 | A | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/20 | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (15.) | Rukh (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/20 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/5/20 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 60, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |