#6 Jan Hlavica
Podbeskidzie
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 11, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 11, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.tspodbeskidzie.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Kelč
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Czechia U16
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Jan Hlavica
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 1.839' | 1.839' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 20 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.659' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Pogon Siedlce | Podbeskidzie | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 7, 2023 | Podbeskidzie | Pogon Szczecin | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (12.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Odra Opole (4.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Nieciecza (8.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | Podbeskidzie (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (14.) | Wisla Kraków (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | GKS Katowice (6.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 5:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (5.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 70' | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2024 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2024 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:1 | RB | 45 + 2' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
31 | May 3, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 13, 2024 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |