3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sokol | 2:0 | Swit N (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Ursus | 1:4 | Mazur (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
(6.) Unia | 2:0 | Huraga (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Bron | 2:4 | Znicz (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
2:4 | 73' | |||
(5.) Poloni | 2:1 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(2.) Lechia | 6:1 | Victor (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
797 · Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 88' | |||
(7.) Pelika | 1:1 | Olimpi (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Trawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(15.) Ruch | 2:0 | LKS Lo (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Legion | 2:3 | Legia (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 12 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 12 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Legionovia | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Legia II | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | Pol. Warsaw | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 12 | 10 | 21 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | Znicz Biala P. | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Swit N.D.M. | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Victoria Sulejowek | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Bron Radom | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 12 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 12 | -18 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...