Konrad Pipia
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Tychy
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Konrad Pipia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/3/18 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/18 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/18 | A | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/18 | H | (8.) | Raków (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (11.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (14.) | Raków (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/18 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/18 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/21 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/21 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/21 | H | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (5.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/21 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/21 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/21 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/22 | H | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/22 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/22 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/11/22 | H | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/22 | A | (9.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/22 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/22 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/22 | A | (10.) | Skra Czesto. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/22 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/22 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (12.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/22 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | H | (12.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/22 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/22 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/22 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/22 | A | (12.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | H | (8.) | Skra Czesto. (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/22 | A | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/22 | H | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/22 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/23 | H | (11.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/23 | A | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | H | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/23 | A | (11.) | Wisla Kraków (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/23 | A | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | A | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/23 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | A | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | H | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (3.) | Stal Rzeszow (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |