Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 1:4 | 210 |
Away record | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2:3 | 775 |
Overall balance | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 3:7 | 493 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | FK Smorgon 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 0:11 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Dzerzhinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 455 | 4:6 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | BK Maxline (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 280 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Ostrovets (5.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||
6 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | BATE 2 Borisov (4.) | -:- | |||
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Dinamo 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | FK Lida (2.) | -:- | |||
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Orsha (16.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Slonim (11.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | ABFF U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Bumprom (7.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Belshina (9.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Niva Dolbizno (5.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | BK Maxline (8.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Ostrovets (6.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | BATE 2 Borisov (4.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dinamo 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | FK Lida (2.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Orsha (16.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Slonim (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | ABFF U17 (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Bumprom (7.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Belshina (9.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Niva Dolbizno (5.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FK Baranovichi | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | ABFF U17 | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | Orsha | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
17 | Shakhter 2 S. | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 4 | -1 | -6 |