Lukasz Nadolski
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 3, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Gdańsk
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Wisla Plock II
Detailed stats of Lukasz Nadolski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Nadwislan Gora (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (3.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (9.) | Kotwica (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (7.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (6.) | Legionovia (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Blekitni (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Limanovia (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (9.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (8.) | Nadwislan Gora (12.) | 4:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | A | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (8.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 3:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 0:2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (10.) | Kotwica (16.) | 1:1 | 39' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/15 | A | (10.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (10.) | Legionovia (12.) | 3:4 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (11.) | Limanovia (18.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (12.) | Raków (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Raków (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (16.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (16.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (16.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (17.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 0:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (17.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | A | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 2:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (17.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (17.) | Raków (6.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | H | (17.) | Blekitni (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | A | (17.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (3.) | Blekitni (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (1.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Kotwica (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (6.) | Raków (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 0:0 | 41' | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | Legionovia (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (10.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (14.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (13.) | Kotwica (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | Raków (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (9.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | A | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (8.) | 2:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (12.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Radomiak (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 0:0 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (14.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (13.) | Legionovia (9.) | 1:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (17.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Blekitni (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (16.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 2:2 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/18 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (15.) | Rozwój Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (14.) | Legionovia (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 29' | 38' | 38' | ||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 0:2 | SW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 2:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 3:0 | Inner knee ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/18 | A | (1.) | Gryf Wejherowo (8.) | 1:1 | Inner knee ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 0:2 | Inner knee ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 3:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 2:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 4:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 0:3 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | H | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 125, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |