#5 Magomed Musalov
SKA Khabarovsk
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 16, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 16, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcpyunik.am
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Khushtada, Dagestan ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Magomed Musalov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.344' | 2.344' | ||
1.Division | 28 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.164' | 2.164' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sokol Saratov | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 17, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Forte Taganrog | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | Mar 14, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sochi | 5:3 on pens | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 2, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | Shinnik (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (2.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Enisey (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Alania Vl. (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Neftekhimik (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 57' | 34' | 56' | |||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | Leningradets (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 6, 2023 | KamAZ (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 19, 2023 | Kuban (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 26, 2023 | Khimki (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | Volgar (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Chernomorets N. (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Leningradets (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | KamAZ (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Shinnik (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 16, 2024 | Tyumen | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |