Maksim Demenko
www.fckrasnodar.ru
Detailed stats of Maksim Demenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 156 | 140 | 1.15 | 22 | 2 | - | 18 | 26 | 13 | 1 | - | 3 | 488' | 10.729' | ||||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 20 | 19 | 1.11 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.413' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 23 | 20 | 0.70 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 347' | 1.386' | |||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 26 | 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 1 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 205' | 1.229' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 28 | 25 | 1.48 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 470' | 1.881' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 17 | 17 | 1.24 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 306' | 1.530' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 14 | 13 | 1.15 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 982' | 982' | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | 28 | 27 | 0.56 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1.154' | 2.308' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 2, 1996 | Loko Moskau (9.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 1996 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (13.) | E-T Kamyshin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 23, 1996 | Uralmash (14.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 6, 1996 | Lokomotiv NN (6.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 13, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 20, 1996 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 27, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (14.) | KamAZ-Chally (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 4, 1996 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 8, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (18.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 15, 1996 | Rostselmash (12.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | May 18, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 1:0 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 3, 1996 | Zhemchuzhina (14.) | Lada Togliatti (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 6, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (16.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 0:3 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 10, 1996 | Baltika (12.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 17, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 24, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (16.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 31, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (17.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 7, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (15.) | Uralmash (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 10, 1996 | E-T Kamyshin (18.) | Lada Togliatti (16.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 17, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (16.) | Lokomotiv NN (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 21, 1996 | KS Samara (10.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 24, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (18.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 3, 1996 | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | Lada Togliatti (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 7, 1996 | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 14, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 19, 1996 | Torpedo-Luzhniki (7.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 3:1 | 29' | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
29 | Sep 28, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (18.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 2, 1996 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 12, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (18.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 0:3 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 20, 1996 | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 25, 1996 | Lada Togliatti (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 3, 1996 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 1, 1998 | KS Samara (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 15, 1998 | KS Samara (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 0:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 22, 1998 | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 29, 1998 | KS Samara (10.) | Uralan (9.) | 2:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 1, 1998 | KS Samara (10.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 8, 1998 | Baltika (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 15, 1998 | KS Samara (10.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 22, 1998 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 30, 1998 | KS Samara (10.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | 14' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 9, 1998 | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 20, 1998 | KS Samara (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:0 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 26, 1998 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 3, 1998 | KS Samara (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 17, 1998 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 25, 1998 | KS Samara (14.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 30, 1998 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 3, 1999 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 11, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | Lokomotiv NN (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 17, 1999 | Saturn REN-TV (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 25, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 2, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 9, 1999 | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 15, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 22, 1999 | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 29, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | Uralan (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 13, 1999 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 19, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 23, 1999 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 27, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 3, 1999 | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 7, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 14, 1999 | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 21, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | Saturn REN-TV (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 28, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 4, 1999 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 14, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 21, 1999 | KS Samara (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 28, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 1999 | Uralan (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 18, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 25, 1999 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 2, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:7 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Oct 16, 1999 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 23, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Oct 30, 1999 | Rostselmash (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 8, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 25, 2000 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 1, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 8, 2000 | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 15, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 22, 2000 | Saturn REN-TV (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 30, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 7, 2000 | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 12, 2000 | CSKA Moscow (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | Rostselmash (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | May 22, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 26, 2000 | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 8, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | Uralan (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2000 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 19, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | Jun 23, 2000 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:2 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 28, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 5:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 5, 2000 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 29, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 13, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 18, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 27, 2000 | Rostselmash (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 6, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 10, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 34' | 56' | ||||||||||
16 | Sep 18, 2000 | Anzhi (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 3:2 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 23, 2000 | Uralan (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 1, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 14, 2000 | KS Samara (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 29, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 5, 2000 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 12, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 10, 2001 | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 1, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2001 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 18, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 28, 2001 | KS Samara (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 5, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 12, 2001 | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 19, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 25, 2001 | Loko Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 5:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 11, 2001 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 16, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Sokol (5.) | 1:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 24, 2001 | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:4 | 2 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | Jun 30, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 11, 2001 | Rostselmash (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 18, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 4:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 22, 2001 | Saturn REN-TV (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | 42' | 42' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 28, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 5, 2001 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 11, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 18, 2001 | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 25, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 16, 2001 | Anzhi (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 30, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 6:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Oct 9, 2001 | Sokol (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 12, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | Oct 21, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 27, 2001 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2002 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 12, 2002 | Saturn REN-TV (2.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2002 | Rostselmash (7.) | Uralan (14.) | 2:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 23, 2002 | Spartak V-kavkaz (16.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 2:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2002 | Rostselmash (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:2 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 7, 2002 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 5:0 | 31' | 59' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 13, 2002 | Rostselmash (14.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 20, 2002 | Sokol (16.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 28, 2002 | KS Samara (4.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:2 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 4, 2002 | Rostselmash (15.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | May 8, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 1:1 | 56' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | Jul 2, 2002 | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 9, 2002 | Rostselmash (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:3 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 16, 2002 | Anzhi (11.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Jul 23, 2002 | Rostselmash (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:1 | 35' | 35' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 29, 2002 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 3, 2002 | Rostselmash (13.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 9, 2002 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 5:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | Aug 13, 2002 | Rostselmash (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 17, 2002 | Rostselmash (14.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:3 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | Aug 24, 2002 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 1, 2002 | Rostselmash (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 2002 | Rostselmash (14.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 1:1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 21, 2002 | Rostselmash (14.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 28, 2002 | Rostselmash (12.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 6, 2002 | Uralan (11.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 26, 2002 | Rostselmash (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 2, 2002 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 10, 2002 | Rostselmash (11.) | Sokol (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 17, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (11.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 23, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 6, 2003 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Spartak Moscow (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 13, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (13.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2003 | Uralan (16.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 23, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 4, 2003 | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | Spartak Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2003 | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | 62' | 43' | 47' | ||||||||||
10 | May 25, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 31, 2003 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 11, 2003 | Loko Moscow (9.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 19, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 23, 2003 | Rostov (5.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 27, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 12, 2003 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 20, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 26, 2003 | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 2, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 7, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 17, 2003 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:2 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 23, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (11.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 31, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 13, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 19, 2003 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 29, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 5, 2003 | KS Samara (8.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 20, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | Oct 25, 2003 | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 1, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 156, Starting eleven: 122, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |