#27 Marek Krotofil
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 16, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Knurów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Marek Krotofil
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (6.) | Raków (12.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (9.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:2 | 42' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/14 | A | (5.) | Gornik W. (18.) | 0:3 | 84' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (17.) | 3:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/14 | H | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (1.) | Kotwica (15.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | H | (3.) | Legionovia (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (2.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/14 | H | (1.) | Blekitni (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (2.) | Limanovia (17.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (2.) | Raków (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/14 | H | (1.) | Rozwój Katowice (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | A | (2.) | Nadwislan Gora (12.) | 3:3 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | A | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (2.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (1.) | Legionovia (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (3.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (2.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (5.) | Limanovia (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (5.) | Legionovia (15.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 3:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (13.) | Kotwica (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (14.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (15.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (13.) | Nadwislan Gora (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (16.) | Radomiak (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (17.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/15 | A | (14.) | Raków (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (14.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/15 | H | (14.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 0:4 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (13.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | A | (12.) | Legionovia (14.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/16 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/16 | H | (12.) | Kotwica (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/16 | H | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | A | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/16 | H | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | A | (13.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/16 | H | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (13.) | Radomiak (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | H | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (12.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (12.) | Raków (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | A | (13.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/16 | H | (13.) | Blekitni (12.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (13.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (17.) | Rozwój Katowice (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (11.) | Kotwica (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (10.) | Raków (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/16 | H | (9.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:0 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (8.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 1:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Rozwój Katowice (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (7.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (7.) | Kotwica (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (8.) | Raków (2.) | 5:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (10.) | 2:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 5:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (7.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | 3:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (13.) | 4:2 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (6.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (10.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (12.) | Siarka T. (14.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Legionovia (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/17 | H | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | Gryf Wejherowo (16.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Blekitni (12.) | 2:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (13.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (12.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (13.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (11.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Legionovia (18.) | 2:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/18/18 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (6.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/18 | A | (10.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | H | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (15.) | 0:1 | 81' | 84' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | H | (10.) | Blekitni (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | Gryf Wejherowo (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (14.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (16.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (13.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (14.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (10.) | Ruch Chorzow (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (16.) | Rozwój Katowice (15.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | H | (16.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (17.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (16.) | Blekitni (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | A | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (17.) | Siarka T. (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/19 | A | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (16.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (17.) | Ruch Chorzow (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 35' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (16.) | Rozwój Katowice (18.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 160, Starting eleven: 144, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |