#2 Michal Zimmer
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 8, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Gniezno
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Agent: MVP United
Stats of Michal Zimmer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.756' | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 24 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.756' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Swit Szczecin (11.) | 2:2 | 62' | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Pogon II (15.) | 3:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (10.) | Gedania Gdansk (14.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (7.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 4:3 | 1 | 79' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | Noteć Czarnków (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | A | (15.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Stolem (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (12.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (12.) | Blekitni (8.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (12.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Zawisza (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | 2:1 | 81' | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (13.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (10.) | 3:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (13.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (13.) | Gedania Gdansk (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (11.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (12.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | 1:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (12.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/24 | A | (12.) | Stolem (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (13.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (13.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |