Mikhail Baranovskiy
fcslavia.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 4, 1983 (41)
- Place of birth: Dimitrovgrad, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Mikhail Baranovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 124 | - | 9 / - / - | 121 | 46 | 10.703' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 16 | - | - / - / - | 14 | 6 | 1.374' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
15/16 | FNL | 28 | - | 3 / - / - | 28 | 8 | 2.456' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
08/09 | 1.Division | 31 | - | 5 / - / - | 37 | 11 | 2.713' | ||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | ||
07/08 | 1.Division | 30 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 13 | 2.700' | ||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | ||
05/06 | 1.Division | 14 | - | - / - / - | 15 | 6 | 1.010' | ||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 7/2/04 | A | Khimki | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/15/05 | H | Smolensk | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/5/05 | A | Sp. Kostroma | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | A | Khimki | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | A | Volga Tver | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Luch-Energia | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (8.) | Tor-ZiL Moscow (48.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | H | (8.) | Khimki (26.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | A | Volga Tver | 6:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/26/15 | A | (79.) | Volga Tver (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/25/16 | H | (83.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:3 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/04 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | H | Khimki | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | KamAZ | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | A | Anzhi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | Orel | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | Uralan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | KamAZ | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | H | Anzhi | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | A | Orel | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | H | Sokol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | Khimki | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/26/06 | A | (13.) | Ural (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (20.) | Sodovik (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (8.) | Orel (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | H | (8.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (12.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (17.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (10.) | Orel (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (10.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | A | (9.) | Angusht (22.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (10.) | Mashuk (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (14.) | Ural (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (14.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (12.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (15.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (16.) | Ural (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Barnaul (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (17.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (12.) | Mashuk (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (12.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (10.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (9.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (4.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (4.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (4.) | Alania (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (4.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (19.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (5.) | MVD Rossii (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (9.) | Chita (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | H | (12.) | Sibir (3.) | 0:3 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (15.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (8.) | Alania (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (10.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (8.) | Nosta (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (8.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (7.) | Chita (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (9.) | Sibir (4.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (9.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (10.) | Alania (4.) | 3:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (9.) | Nosta (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (2.) | Volgar (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 34' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (9.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Tosno (16.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (11.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (8.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/16 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 82' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (13.) | Tosno (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (8.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (18.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (19.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (20.) | Khimki (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (20.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (19.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (19.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (19.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (19.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 69' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 142, Starting eleven: 114, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |