Miljan Mrdakovic
22.05.2020 (38)
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: May 6, 1982
- Place of birth: Niš
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Date of death: 22.05.2020 (38)
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Height: 1,87 m
- Former International: Yugoslavia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Miljan Mrdakovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 103 | 49 | 13 | 14 / 1 / - | 7.592' | ||||
15/16 | Super liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 102' | |||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 253' | |||
2014 | Singapore Cup | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 416' | |||
2014 | S.League Final 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
13/14 | S.League | 17 | 9 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.218' | |||
2014 | Singapore League Cup | 4 | 6 | 1 | - / - / - | 231' | |||
13/14 | AFC Cup | 4 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 335' | |||
13/14 | AFC CL-Qualification | 1 | 1 | - | - / 1 / - | 114' | |||
13/14 | Super League 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 972' | |||
13/14 | Kypello Elladas | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Protathlima ML | 6 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 372' | |||
11/12 | Protathlima ML | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 936' | |||
11/12 | Europa League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 149' | |||
10/11 | Protathlima ML | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
07/08 | Liga Bwin | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 144' | |||
06/07 | Ligat ha'Al | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.454' | |||
03/04 | Jupiler League | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 81' | |||
03/04 | Beker van België | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
01/02 | Jupiler League | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 185' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group J | 9/15/11 | A | Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
group J | 10/20/11 | H | FC Schalke 04 | 0:5 | CF | 59' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/2/15 | A | MTK Budapest | 0:0 | CF | 89' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/9/15 | H | MTK Budapest | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/16/15 | H | Spartaks | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Platanias (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | H | (4.) | OFI Crete FC (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | A | (5.) | Panathinaikos (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/14/13 | H | (8.) | PAOK Salonika (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/22/13 | A | (12.) | Panthrakikos (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/28/13 | H | (14.) | Ergotelis (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/6/13 | A | (15.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 6:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/20/13 | H | (18.) | Aris Saloniki (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/27/13 | H | (17.) | PAS Giannina (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/23/13 | A | (18.) | Atromitos (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/1/13 | H | (16.) | APO Levadiakos (14.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 12/8/13 | A | (18.) | Skoda Xanthi (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/31/13 | H | (23.) | Ira. Psachnon (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1/12/02 | A | (17.) | Exc. Mouscron (8.) | 6:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/20/02 | H | (17.) | KVC Westerlo (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/02 | H | (17.) | KRC Genk (2.) | 0:0 | CF | ✔ | 20' | |||||||||
5 | 9/13/03 | A | (5.) | Club Brugge (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
22 | 2/15/04 | H | (9.) | Club Brugge (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 2/2/14 | H | (15.) | South China (3.) | 1:2 AET | CF | 1 | 85' | 114' | 114' | |||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 3/12/14 | A | Nay Pyi Taw FC | 3:1 | CF | 65' | |||||||||||
Group H | 3/19/14 | H | Pune FC | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 4/1/14 | A | Pune FC | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 4/22/14 | H | Nay Pyi Taw FC | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 12/17/03 | A | Club Brugge | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/7/14 | A | Geylang | 2:1 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/12/14 | H | Warriors FC | 2:3 | CF | 21' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage | 7/19/14 | H | Police SA | 9:0 | CF | 3 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
intermediate stage deciders | 7/24/14 | H | Balestier Khals | 3:0 | CF | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/17/14 | H | Albirex N. (S) | 0:0 | CF | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/18/14 | H | Balestier Khals | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/23/14 | A | Warriors FC | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/31/14 | H | DPMM FC | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/21/14 | H | (4.) | Home United (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
2 | 3/1/14 | H | (2.) | Young Lions (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/16/14 | H | (2.) | Geylang (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||
4 | 3/23/14 | A | (1.) | DPMM FC (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 3/27/14 | H | (1.) | Harimau Muda B (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 4/13/14 | H | (1.) | Balestier Khals (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/18/14 | H | (2.) | Woodlands (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/25/14 | A | (3.) | Tanjong Pagar (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/1/14 | H | (3.) | Albirex N. (S) (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 5/8/14 | H | (3.) | Warriors FC (2.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/23/14 | A | (3.) | Young Lions (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||
15 | 6/10/14 | H | (4.) | DPMM FC (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/13/14 | A | (3.) | Harimau Muda B (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/19/14 | H | (2.) | Hougang Utd. (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/24/14 | A | (2.) | Balestier Khals (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 10' | 82' | |||||||||
19 | 7/31/14 | A | (2.) | Woodlands (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/22/14 | H | (2.) | Tanjong Pagar (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 5/29/14 | A | (7.) | Harimau Muda B (9.) | 6:7 on pens | CF | 66' | 120' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/27/14 | H | (3.) | Tanjong Pagar (8.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 7/1/14 | A | (3.) | Tanjong Pagar (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/22/14 | H | (1.) | Balestier Khals (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
Third Place Play-Off | 11/5/14 | H | (4.) | DPMM FC (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/06 | H | B. Jerusalem | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/9/06 | H | H. Kfar Saba | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/06 | A | Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/30/06 | H | FC Ashdod | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/14/06 | A | M. Petah Tikva | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/21/06 | H | Bnei Yehuda | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/29/06 | A | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:3 | CF | 57' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/4/06 | H | Hakoah Amidar | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/18/06 | A | Maccabi Herzlya | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/26/06 | H | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | CF | 69' | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/2/06 | A | H. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/10/06 | A | B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | CF | 89' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/16/06 | A | H. Kfar Saba | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/30/06 | H | Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 1/6/07 | A | FC Ashdod | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/13/07 | H | M. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | 1/21/07 | A | Bnei Yehuda | 1:1 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/07 | H | H. Petah Tikva | 2:2 | CF | 66' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3/13/11 | A | (5.) | AE Pafos (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/29/11 | H | (7.) | APOEL Nicosia (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/10/11 | H | (9.) | Olympiakos N. (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/19/11 | A | (6.) | Apol. Limassol (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
4 | 9/24/11 | H | (4.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 10/15/11 | H | (7.) | EN Paralimniou (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/24/11 | A | (8.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/29/11 | H | (6.) | Alki Larnaca (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/7/11 | A | (6.) | Aris Limassol (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
10 | 11/19/11 | H | (7.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/23/12 | A | (6.) | Ethnikos (8.) | 1:0 | CF | ✔ | 60' | |||||||||
18 | 1/29/12 | H | (5.) | Nea Salamis (7.) | 6:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/4/12 | A | (6.) | EN Paralimniou (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/11/12 | H | (6.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | ✔ | 65' | ||||||||
21 | 2/20/12 | A | (6.) | Alki Larnaca (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/12 | H | (5.) | Aris Limassol (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/12/13 | A | (7.) | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 1:1 | CF | ✔ | 13' | |||||||||
18 | 1/20/13 | H | (8.) | Alki Larnaca (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/26/13 | A | (8.) | Apol. Limassol (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/2/13 | H | (8.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/9/13 | A | (7.) | Olympiakos N. (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
22 | 2/27/13 | H | (7.) | Nea Salamis (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yugoslavia U21 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Yugoslavia U18 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Serbia | |||||
- | Aug 7, 2008 | 3 | 1 |