#34 Mladen Devetak
NK Istra
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fkvojvodina.rs
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 12, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Novi Sad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Agent: ARGENTUM SPORT
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Mladen Devetak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 1 | 5 | 21 / - / - | 8.451' | |||
21/22 | Super liga Championship round | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 290' | ||
21/22 | Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
21/22 | Super liga Srbije | 25 | - | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.084' | ||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | ||
20/21 | Super liga | 30 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.214' | ||
20/21 | Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
19/20 | Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | ||
19/20 | Super liga | 21 | 1 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 1.779' | ||
18/19 | Super liga | 14 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.102' | ||
18/19 | Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Super liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
16/17 | Super liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 1' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | 7/7/16 | H | FK Bokelj | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | H | Connah's Quay | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | A | Connah's Quay | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | H | AZ Alkmaar | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | A | AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/29/17 | H | Ruzomberok | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | A | Ruzomberok | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | A | Standard Liège | 2:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | A | Panevezys | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/29/21 | H | Panevezys | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | H | LASK | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/12/21 | A | LASK | 6:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/31/16 | H | (14.) | Backa (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/16 | A | (13.) | Partizan (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/16 | A | (13.) | Napredak (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/16 | H | (11.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | FK Cukaricki (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (8.) | Rad (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/14/16 | A | (14.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (7.) | Borac Cacak (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | A | (8.) | Red Star (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | H | (6.) | Metalac (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (8.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/16 | H | (6.) | Vozdovac (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | H | (4.) | Radnik (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (2.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | A | (1.) | Backa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/16 | H | (1.) | Partizan (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (1.) | Napredak (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/16 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/14/16 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/17 | H | (1.) | Rad (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/17 | A | (1.) | Borac Cacak (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (2.) | Red Star (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/17 | A | (2.) | Metalac (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (3.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/17 | A | (3.) | Radnik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/18/17 | H | (3.) | Napredak (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/22/17 | A | (3.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | Red Star (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Mladost (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/17/17 | A | (3.) | Vozdovac (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/21/17 | H | (3.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | H | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | Radnik | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | H | Backa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/9/17 | A | Borac Cacak | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/13/17 | H | Partizan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | Javor-Matis | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | H | Spartak | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | A | Vozdovac | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | Macva | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | Napredak | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | Red Star | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | Mladost | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | FK Zemun | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | H | Radnicki Nis | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | Rad | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | FK Cukaricki | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | Radnik | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | Backa | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/17 | H | Borac Cacak | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 12/3/17 | A | Partizan | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 12/9/17 | H | Javor-Matis | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 12/13/17 | A | Spartak | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | Mladost | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | FK Zemun | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | Rad | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | Macva | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | Backa | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | Proleter | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | A | Red Star | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/19 | H | Radnicki Nis | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | A | Vozdovac | 1:0 | LB | 19' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | H | Spartak | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/19 | A | Napredak | 0:0 | 47' | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | FK Cukaricki | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/30/19 | A | Dinamo Vranje | 1:3 | LB | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/19 | A | Radnik | 0:1 | 90' | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | Partizan | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | Proleter | 0:1 | LB | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | Napredak | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 4/25/19 | A | Mladost | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/1/19 | H | Red Star | 0:5 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/19 | A | Radnicki Nis | 0:0 | LB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | Partizan | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | FK Cukaricki | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (2.) | Macva (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | Napredak (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (1.) | Rad (16.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | A | (1.) | Radnik (10.) | 0:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | H | (4.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (4.) | Proleter (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (4.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | Vozdovac (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (4.) | Mladost (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | Javor-Matis (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/30/19 | H | (3.) | FK Indjija (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (4.) | Partizan (3.) | 4:0 | LB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (3.) | Macva (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (3.) | Napredak (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (3.) | Rad (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/4/19 | H | (2.) | Radnik (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/8/19 | A | (3.) | FK TSC (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (3.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (3.) | Red Star (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 47' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/20 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | A | (3.) | Vozdovac (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | H | (3.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/14/20 | A | (3.) | Spartak (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/29/20 | H | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | A | (3.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/14/20 | A | (4.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/19/20 | H | (3.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/20 | A | (10.) | FK TSC (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/20 | H | (15.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/20 | A | (9.) | Vozdovac (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 68' | 84' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (8.) | Mladost (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | A | (6.) | Napredak (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Partizan (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (7.) | Javor-Matis (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/20 | H | (3.) | Radnik (20.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/20 | A | (3.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 33' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Novi Pazar (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | H | (2.) | Rad (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (2.) | Zlatibor (19.) | 0:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (2.) | Backa (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/20 | A | (2.) | Metalac (9.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | H | (3.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/20 | A | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (10.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (3.) | Macva (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (3.) | Spartak (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | H | (3.) | Proleter (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/21 | H | (3.) | FK TSC (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/12/21 | A | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 3:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/17/21 | H | (3.) | Vozdovac (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/21/21 | A | (3.) | Mladost (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/26/21 | H | (3.) | Napredak (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/2/21 | A | (4.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/7/21 | H | (3.) | Javor-Matis (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/21 | A | (3.) | Radnik (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/21/21 | H | (3.) | FK Indjija (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/21 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/21 | A | (4.) | Rad (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/21 | H | (3.) | Zlatibor (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/21 | A | (3.) | Backa (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/21 | H | (3.) | Metalac (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/21 | A | (4.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/21 | H | (4.) | Radnicki Nis (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/9/21 | A | (3.) | Macva (19.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/21 | A | (4.) | Proleter (8.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/21 | A | (9.) | Red Star (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/21 | H | (13.) | Partizan (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (4.) | Vozdovac (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/21 | A | (6.) | Spartak (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | H | (6.) | Novi Pazar (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | (7.) | Napredak (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (5.) | Metalac (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | (6.) | Radnik (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/21 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (12.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/21 | A | (6.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/21 | H | (5.) | Radnicki Nis (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/1/21 | A | (4.) | Proleter (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | H | (4.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/21 | A | (4.) | Partizan (1.) | 4:1 | LB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 11/25/21 | A | (8.) | Mladost (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/29/21 | H | (4.) | Mladost (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/21 | A | (4.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/21 | H | (4.) | Spartak (6.) | 2:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/18/21 | A | (6.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/14/22 | H | (4.) | Napredak (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/21/22 | A | (4.) | Metalac (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | H | (4.) | Radnik (11.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/2/22 | A | (4.) | Kolubara (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (5.) | FK TSC (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (5.) | Radnicki Nis (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | A | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/11/22 | H | (7.) | Proleter (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/22 | H | (5.) | Napredak (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/22 | A | (2.) | Mladost GAT (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/22 | H | (2.) | Spartak (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/22 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 122, Starting eleven: 86, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/22 | H | (5.) | Napredak (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/22 | A | (7.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/22 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | H | (7.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | A | (7.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/22 | H | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/22/22 | A | (7.) | FK TSC (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/21/16 | H | FK Bezanija | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | Novi Pazar | 3:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/5/17 | H | Borac Cacak | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/26/17 | H | Partizan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/10/17 | A | Partizan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/20/17 | A | Dinamo Pancevo | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | Dobanovci | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/19 | A | Radnicki Nis | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/25/19 | A | Zlatibor | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/19 | H | Sindjelic Bg | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/3/20 | H | Mladost | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/10/20 | A | FK Cukaricki | 0:1 | 16' | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/24/20 | H | Partizan | 6:4 on pens | 65' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/21/20 | A | FK Jedinstvo | 0:2 | CB | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/26/20 | A | Proleter | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/21 | A | Spartak | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/21/21 | H | Partizan | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/27/21 | H | Jagodina | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/2/21 | A | Javor-Matis | 2:5 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/6/22 | A | Rad | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/11/22 | A | Partizan | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 71 | 1 | 5 |
Centre-Back | 19 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U21 | |||||
2 | Sep 6, 2019 | 3 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
14 | Mar 24, 2018 | 2 | - | ||
Serbia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 4, 2015 | 9 | - | ||
Serbia U16 | |||||
- | Jun 2, 2015 | 2 | - |