Moritz Heine
Detailed stats of Moritz Heine
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 81 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 4.388' | ||||
22/23 | LL Hannover | 15 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 535' | |||
21/22 | LL Hannover | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 373' | |||
20/21 | LL Hannover | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
18/19 | LL Hannover | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 258' | |||
17/18 | LL Hannover | 24 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.746' | |||
16/17 | LL Hannover | 20 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.462' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (11.) | Bad Pyrmont (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (7.) | TSV Wetschen (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (7.) | OSV Hannover (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | FC Lehrte (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | Krähenwinkel (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (7.) | Ramlingen-E. (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (8.) | MTV Almstedt (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (5.) | Koldinger SV (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (8.) | FC Eldagsen (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (7.) | SV BE Steimbke (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | A | (10.) | TSV Pattensen (7.) | 3:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | Heeßeler SV (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (10.) | TuS Sulingen (1.) | 4:1 | 67' | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (8.) | TSV Burgdorf (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (9.) | SV Bavenstedt (2.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (4.) | TSV Wetschen (16.) | 4:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | A | (6.) | Krähenwinkel (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/17 | H | (6.) | Ramlingen-E. (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (6.) | MTV Almstedt (13.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/17 | H | (6.) | Koldinger SV (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | A | (6.) | FC Eldagsen (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | FC Lehrte (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | H | (6.) | SV BE Steimbke (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (5.) | TSV Pattensen (6.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/4/17 | A | (7.) | Bad Pyrmont (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | Heeßeler SV (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/9/17 | A | (6.) | OSV Hannover (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (5.) | TuS Sulingen (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (5.) | TSV Burgdorf (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (5.) | SV Bavenstedt (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | STK Eilvese (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (7.) | SV BE Steimbke (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/17 | A | (12.) | HSC/BW Tündern (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/17 | H | (7.) | Krähenwinkel (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Heeßeler SV (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/17 | A | (8.) | Ramlingen-E. (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (7.) | Egestorf/L. II (9.) | 4:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (9.) | TSV Pattensen (5.) | 3:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | OSV Hannover (10.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/17 | H | (9.) | HSC Hannover (1.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | TSV Burgdorf (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/17 | A | (7.) | SV Bavenstedt (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | A | (4.) | Krähenwinkel (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/31/18 | A | (4.) | STK Eilvese (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 4/2/18 | H | (9.) | FC Eldagsen (15.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Egestorf/L. II (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/10/18 | H | (7.) | Bad Pyrmont (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (5.) | SV Bavenstedt (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/17/18 | H | (6.) | HSC/BW Tündern (7.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | HSC Hannover (1.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | H | (5.) | TSV Pattensen (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/18 | A | (5.) | Bad Pyrmont (10.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | OSV Hannover (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/9/18 | H | (6.) | SV BE Steimbke (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | TSV Burgdorf (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | Ramlingen-E. (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 5/19/18 | A | (5.) | Heeßeler SV (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/23/18 | A | (9.) | TSV Godshorn (15.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (4.) | FC Eldagsen (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | H | (4.) | TSV Godshorn (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (6.) | OSV Hannover (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (7.) | TSV Burgdorf (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | A | (8.) | Krähenwinkel (13.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | HSC/BW Tündern (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | H | (4.) | Bad Pyrmont (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | A | (4.) | Iraklis Hellas (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (9.) | Ramlingen-E. (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | MTV Almstedt (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (9.) | Heeßeler SV (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/18 | H | (10.) | SV Bavenstedt (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (9.) | SC Hemmingen/W. (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (8.) | TV Stuhr (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (9.) | TSV Pattensen (12.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (9.) | TuS Sulingen (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (9.) | SV BE Steimbke (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (8.) | OSV Hannover (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (9.) | TSV Burgdorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/18 | H | (10.) | HSC/BW Tündern (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/24/19 | A | (8.) | Ramlingen-E. (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | H | (8.) | MTV Almstedt (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/19 | H | (8.) | Iraklis Hellas (12.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/19 | A | (8.) | Heeßeler SV (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/19 | A | (9.) | SC Hemmingen/W. (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/19 | A | (9.) | Bad Pyrmont (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (9.) | TV Stuhr (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | TSV Pattensen (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/19 | H | (10.) | TuS Sulingen (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | SV BE Steimbke (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | H | (9.) | Krähenwinkel (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | SV Bavenstedt (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | H | (9.) | FC Eldagsen (4.) | 5:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | H | (9.) | TSV Pattensen (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | A | SV Bavenstedt | 4:4 | 9' | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | H | Barsinghausen | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/10/20 | A | 1.FC Sarstedt | 0:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/18/20 | H | SC Hemmingen/W. | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 10/20/20 | A | Bad Pyrmont | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/25/20 | A | VfL Bückeburg | 0:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/15/21 | H | SV Bavenstedt | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/24/21 | A | VfL Bückeburg | 0:4 | 25' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | A | 1.FC Wunstorf | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/5/21 | H | SC Hemmingen/W. | 2:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/21 | H | FC Eldagsen | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | 1.FC Sarstedt | 2:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | TSV Pattensen | 5:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | Barsinghausen | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | SV Bavenstedt | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 10/5/21 | A | Bad Pyrmont | 1:5 | 67' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/10/21 | H | Bad Pyrmont | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | H | 1.FC Wunstorf | 3:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/24/21 | A | SC Hemmingen/W. | 0:0 | 4' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/31/21 | H | 1.FC Sarstedt | 4:3 | 1' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/7/21 | A | TSV Pattensen | 0:2 | 10' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/14/21 | H | Barsinghausen | 3:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/21 | A | FC Eldagsen | 0:6 | 1 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/21 | H | VfL Bückeburg | 8:3 | 3' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (14.) | OSV Hannover (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/22 | H | (5.) | STK Eilvese (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (3.) | SV Alfeld (11.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (4.) | SV Bavenstedt (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/22 | A | (1.) | TSV Stelingen (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/22 | A | (2.) | SV BE Steimbke (16.) | 1:6 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (1.) | Krähenwinkel (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (1.) | TSV Godshorn (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (1.) | TuS Sulingen (17.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | H | (1.) | Nieders. Döhren (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | A | (1.) | FC Eldagsen (15.) | 1:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | H | (1.) | HSC/BW Tündern (11.) | 6:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (1.) | TSV Wetschen (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (1.) | TuS Garbsen (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/22 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Sarstedt (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | A | (1.) | OSV Hannover (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | H | (1.) | SV Alfeld (12.) | 3:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/22 | A | (1.) | SV Bavenstedt (7.) | 4:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | H | (1.) | TSV Stelingen (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/23 | H | (1.) | TSV Godshorn (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | A | (1.) | TuS Sulingen (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/23 | A | (1.) | Krähenwinkel (4.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/23 | A | (2.) | Nieders. Döhren (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | H | (3.) | FC Eldagsen (15.) | 1:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/23 | A | (3.) | HSC/BW Tündern (8.) | 2:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/23 | H | (3.) | TSV Wetschen (5.) | 4:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/23 | H | (3.) | TuS Garbsen (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/23 | A | (3.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (6.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/23 | H | (3.) | 1.FC Sarstedt (9.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/23 | A | (3.) | STK Eilvese (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | H | (3.) | SV BE Steimbke (17.) | 4:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
Squad: 102, Starting eleven: 48, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |