For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Nenad Lalatovic

Date of Birth (Age): Dec 22, 1977 (40)

Place of Birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Belgrad

Nationality: Serbia Serbia

Appointed: Jun 4, 2018

Contract until: -

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,75 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Nenad Lalatovic
FK Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nis Manager
Serbia SuperLiga
Appointed: Jun 4, 2018

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Ненад Лалатовић
Date of Birth: Dec 22, 1977
Place of Birth: Belgrad  Jugoslawien (SFR)
Age: 40
Nationality: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 0,75 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Radnicki Nis17/18 (Jun 4, 2018) expected - Manager152,27
Serbia U2116/17 (Mar 1, 2017) 16/17 (Jun 23, 2017) Manager50,80
FK Cukaricki16/17 (Dec 26, 2016) 17/18 (May 14, 2018) Manager601,78
Serbia U2016/17 (Jul 12, 2016) 16/17 (Mar 1, 2017) Manager--
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad15/16 (Nov 11, 2015) 16/17 (Dec 16, 2016) Manager521,98
FK Borac Cacak15/16 (Jul 1, 2015) 15/16 (Nov 10, 2015) Manager181,89
Red Star Belgrade14/15 (Jul 1, 2014) 14/15 (Jun 30, 2015) Manager322,09
FK Napredak Krusevac13/14 (Jan 17, 2014) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager151,20
FK Vozdovac13/14 (Jul 1, 2013) 13/14 (Jan 16, 2014) Manager171,12
FK Proleter Novi Sad11/12 (Oct 23, 2011) 12/13 (Jun 30, 2013) Manager581,57
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica10/11 (Apr 5, 2011) 11/12 (Sep 5, 2011) Manager161,38
Transfers as a player

All the player's transfers.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
07/08 Jul 1, 2007 OFK Beograd Retired 800 Th. € -
06/07 Aug 1, 2006 FK Zemun OFK Beograd 600 Th. € ?
05/06 Jan 1, 2006 Shakhtar Donetsk FK Zemun 600 Th. € Free Transfer
03/04 Jun 30, 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Shakhtar Donetsk - End of loan
03/04 Jan 1, 2004 Shakhtar Donetsk VfL Wolfsburg - Loan
02/03 Feb 1, 2003 Red Star Belgrade Shakhtar Donetsk - ?
Total Fees: 0